Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Science Teachers Association - NSTA Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1941316034 ISBN 13: 9781941316030
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Science Teachers Association - NSTA Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1941316034 ISBN 13: 9781941316030
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Science Teachers Assn, Washington, D.C., U.S.A., 2005
ISBN 10: 0873552628 ISBN 13: 9780873552622
Librería: Bookshelfillers, Merchantville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Looks and feels unused, softcover in excellent condition, no marks or writing, binding tight, spine perfect, covers bright and glossy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Science Teachers Association, 2004
ISBN 10: 0873552628 ISBN 13: 9780873552622
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Science Teachers Association, 2004
ISBN 10: 0873552628 ISBN 13: 9780873552622
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Science Teachers Association, 2013
ISBN 10: 1936959070 ISBN 13: 9781936959075
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Revised. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Science Teachers Association, 2013
ISBN 10: 1936959070 ISBN 13: 9781936959075
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Revised. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Science Teachers Assn, 2009
ISBN 10: 1935155040 ISBN 13: 9781935155041
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Science Teachers Association, 2005
ISBN 10: 1935155040 ISBN 13: 9781935155041
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt Rinehart & Winston, 1993
ISBN 10: 0030749581 ISBN 13: 9780030749582
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart and Winston, 1997
ISBN 10: 0030957923 ISBN 13: 9780030957925
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Science Teachers Association, 2004
ISBN 10: 0873552571 ISBN 13: 9780873552578
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Science Teachers Association, 2004
ISBN 10: 0873552571 ISBN 13: 9780873552578
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Science Teachers Association, 2005
ISBN 10: 0873552563 ISBN 13: 9780873552561
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. illustrated edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Science Teachers Association, 2005
ISBN 10: 0873552563 ISBN 13: 9780873552561
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. illustrated edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Science Teachers Association, 2005
ISBN 10: 0873552563 ISBN 13: 9780873552561
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. illustrated edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Science Teachers Assn, 2005
ISBN 10: 0873552563 ISBN 13: 9780873552561
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Science Teachers Assn, 2005
ISBN 10: 0873552571 ISBN 13: 9780873552578
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Librería: mixedbag, Vanceboro, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages and cover crisp, binding tight. Grade 6, Multiple copies available. Buy with Confidence. Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Science Teachers Assn, 2007
ISBN 10: 1933531096 ISBN 13: 9781933531090
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Science Teachers Assn, 2007
ISBN 10: 1933531096 ISBN 13: 9781933531090
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Science Teachers Assn, 2007
ISBN 10: 1933531096 ISBN 13: 9781933531090
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Science Teachers Assn, 2007
ISBN 10: 1933531096 ISBN 13: 9781933531090
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Science Teachers Association, 2009
ISBN 10: 1935155040 ISBN 13: 9781935155041
Librería: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. BRAND NEW, Perfect Shape, No Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Science Teachers Association, 2009
ISBN 10: 1935155040 ISBN 13: 9781935155041
Librería: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. BRAND NEW, Perfect Shape, No Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Science Teachers Association, 2006
ISBN 10: 1933531096 ISBN 13: 9781933531090
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0791427706 ISBN 13: 9780791427705
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart and Winston, 1993
ISBN 10: 0030749646 ISBN 13: 9780030749643
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. New Inside and Out. Clean and crisp pages w/no markings! You will be pleased. Excellent book! ( z1s143A ) Some very minor shelf wear on cover. ** Fast Shipping! **.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Anova science publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 0976655136 ISBN 13: 9780976655138
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.