Yaakov salamon (12 resultados)

- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 18,68
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editorial: Mesorah Publications, Ltd., Brooklyn, NY 1978
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: UHR Books, Hollis Center, ME, Estados Unidos de AmericaUHR Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,24
Envío por EUR 3,42Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. Stated First Edition. With a new translation and commentary anthologized from the traditional Rabbinic literature. Also includes "An Overview: Akdamus/Prelude to Torah" by Rabbi Nosson Scherman. Minor exterior wear. Book.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaMagers and Quinn Booksellers
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 25,66
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Rebooksellers, Tequesta, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRebooksellers
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 26,61
Envío por EUR 4,73Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. This Book is in Very Good condition. See our picture for exact item you will receive. All items ship within 24 hours. Packaging is 100% Recyclable. Most items purchased from Charitable organizations. A portion of each sale is also donated to a monthly charity, check your package for this month's…charity. Reuse-Recycle-Rebook.
Más imágenesEditorial: Mesorah Publications, Ltd. 1978
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaSouthampton Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing (May, 1978). Published by Mesorah Publications, Ltd., 1978. Octavo. Paperback. Book is very good with shelf/edgewear. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. A…ll books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Judaica Illuminations / Art Scrolls Publishing 2006
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: monobooks, Waterford, MI, Estados Unidos de Americamonobooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 35,60
Envío por EUR 3,89Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First edition stated 2006, first printing stated. Published by Judaica Illuminations / Art Scrolls Publishing. Hardcover in pictorial boards without DJ as issued. Condition new, square tight and crisp book, corners not bumped, no edgewear, no names, no underlinings, no highlight…s, no bent page corners, not a reminder. Tall 4to, 186 pages, illustrated on every page. Heavy book will require additional postage for international orders.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Kisharon Langdon New Chapters, HARROW, Reino UnidoKisharon Langdon New Chapters
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 38,18
Envío por EUR 11,57Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Title: The Bar Mitzvah Treasury ? The Rennert Edition Authors: Rabbi Yonah Weinrib & Rabbi Yaakov Salamon Publisher: ArtScroll / Mesorah Publications Ltd. Edition: First Impression, Hardcover December 2005 Condition Pages: Slight yellowing in the centre areas. Book tail Has slight foxing marks in the centre area…s. Spine: Shows slight scuff marks in the bottom?corner areas. Sold by: Kisharon Langdon, a UK charity offering opportunities and support for individuals within the autism and learning disability community.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Kisharon Langdon New Chapters, HARROW, Reino UnidoKisharon Langdon New Chapters
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 38,18
Envío por EUR 11,57Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Hardback - 2004 Sold by Kisharon Langdon - a charity supporting men and women with disabilities. Items dispatched within one working day.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 26,70
Envío por EUR 25,00Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Boards are rubbed and marked.Internally clean.Tightly bound.Due to weight postal adjustments may be required.[RK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Sifrey Sajet, STRASBOURG, , FranciaSifrey Sajet
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 33,00
Envío por EUR 30,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New. The complex liturgical poem recited on Shavuos, translated, with annotations and commentary. With a new translation and commentary anthologized from the Traditional Rabbinic Literature. With a New Translation and Commentary Anthologized from the Traditional Rabbinic Litterature. Original Hebrew text wi…th facing English translation.

- Tapa dura
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaSHIMEDIA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 106,80
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

- Tapa dura
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 102,58
Envío por EUR 6,01Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.