Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Nationality Art Photograph Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7800692981 ISBN 13: 9787800692987
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Nationality Art Photograph Publishing House (edition ), 2000
ISBN 10: 7800692981 ISBN 13: 9787800692987
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Nationality Art Photograph Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7800692981 ISBN 13: 9787800692987
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Nationality Art Photograph Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7800692981 ISBN 13: 9787800692987
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Nationality Art Photograph, 2000
ISBN 10: 7800692981 ISBN 13: 9787800692987
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Nationality Art Photograph, 2000
ISBN 10: 7800692981 ISBN 13: 9787800692987
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Today, Incorporated, 1996
ISBN 10: 1573870277 ISBN 13: 9781573870276
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2 Sub. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Today, Incorporated, 1996
ISBN 10: 1573870277 ISBN 13: 9781573870276
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2 Sub. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Today Inc (edition Subsequent), 1996
ISBN 10: 1573870277 ISBN 13: 9781573870276
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Subsequent. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foreign Languages ??Press Pub. Date :2009-01-01, 2000
ISBN 10: 7119060090 ISBN 13: 9787119060095
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Nationality Art Photograph Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7800692981 ISBN 13: 9787800692987
Librería: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Binding Tight Pages Clean Light Edge Wear. Book.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Nationality Art Photograph, 2000
ISBN 10: 7800692981 ISBN 13: 9787800692987
Librería: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. ***EXCELLENT CONDITION*** CLEAN PAGES*** like new.light edge wear. We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Nationality Art Photograph Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7800692981 ISBN 13: 9787800692987
Librería: Henniker Book Farm and Gifts, Henniker, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Very Good condition. No dust jacket. No marks on the text block. No marks of previous ownership or inscription. Multi-language.; 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 2,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 65 Seiten Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 130.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Lenguajes múltiples
Publicado por China Nationality Art Photograph Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7800692981 ISBN 13: 9787800692987
Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Appears unread.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Nationality Art Photograph Publishing House January 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 7800692981 ISBN 13: 9787800692987
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. Very nice clean, tight copy free of any marks.
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. large paperback in fine condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Today, Incorporated, 1996
ISBN 10: 1573870277 ISBN 13: 9781573870276
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2 Sub. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Feels like it just left the shelf! Pages are crisp, and cleanâ"ready for you to dive in.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Machinery Industry Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 7111510747 ISBN 13: 9787111510741
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Foreign Languages Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 7119053213 ISBN 13: 9787119053219
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Nationality Art Photograph Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7800692981 ISBN 13: 9787800692987
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2000. Editeur différent. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2000. Different publisher. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Nationality Art Photograph Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7800692981 ISBN 13: 9787800692987
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Nationality Art Photograph Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7800692981 ISBN 13: 9787800692987
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Nationality Art Photograph Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7800692981 ISBN 13: 9787800692987
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foreign Languages Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 7119047426 ISBN 13: 9787119047423
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!