EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
EUR 6,86
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
EUR 6,86
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 11,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 11,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 18,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Brazilian Spiritist Federation Pub Date: 6/1/2014 Binding: Paperback Pages: 382 Reprint edition.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Publicado por FEB
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Portugués
Publicado por Vinha de Luz Editora, 2012
ISBN 10: 8563716107 ISBN 13: 9788563716101
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 24,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Portugués
Publicado por Vinha de Luz Editora, 2008
ISBN 10: 8599065165 ISBN 13: 9788599065167
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Portugués
Publicado por Vinha de Luz Editora 4/18/2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 8599065165 ISBN 13: 9788599065167
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,12
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Militares no Al�m. Book.
Idioma: Portugués
Publicado por Vinha de Luz Editora, 2008
ISBN 10: 8599065165 ISBN 13: 9788599065167
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Portugués
Publicado por Vinha de Luz Editora, 2010
ISBN 10: 8563716042 ISBN 13: 9788563716040
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Portugués
Publicado por Vinha de Luz Editora, 2007
ISBN 10: 8563716239 ISBN 13: 9788563716231
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 11,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.