EUR 13,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 29,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Wong, Johnny Ilustrador. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Wong, Johnny Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 27,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Wong, Johnny Ilustrador. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
EUR 19,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 152 pages. 8.60x5.70x0.40 inches. In Stock.
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wong, Johnny Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 28,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wong, Johnny Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 31,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Wong, Johnny Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 31,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Wong, Johnny Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 28,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Wong, Johnny Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 15,65
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 20,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 31,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Wong, Johnny Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
EUR 31,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Wong, Johnny Ilustrador. Book is in good condition with mild wear on cover tips edges, ding on page edges, light stain at bottom page edge, creases crease line on front back cover & a few folded page tips. interior pages are clean.
EUR 31,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Wong, Johnny Ilustrador. Minor wear & crease line on cover tip.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,38
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 25,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cham : Springer International Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 3319064584 ISBN 13: 9783319064581
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 19,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Wie neu. 200 S. Like new. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 675.
EUR 27,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Lund Centre for Habitat Studies, 1994., 1994
ISBN 10: 9187866153 ISBN 13: 9789187866159
Librería: Salopian Books, Shrewsbury, SAL, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Paperback book in good- condition. General wear and grubby marks to covers with nasty dings to rear cover. Hinges slightly weak in places internally. Pages lightly tanned throughout. 8vo. 111pp.
EUR 18,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD Steelbook. Condición: Sehr gut. Standard Version. B3987-153 4042662151115 Altersfreigabe FSK ab 16 Jahre Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Original o primera edición
EUR 38,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. From an academic library with the usual stamps etc.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 10,55
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 82 22:B&W 5.5 x 8.5 in or 216 x 140 mm (Demy 8vo) Perfect Bound on White w/Gloss Lam.