Witz robert (17 resultados)
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Robert Witz, New York 1981
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Atlantic Bookshop, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaAtlantic Bookshop
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,68
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. 4to, card covers, 124pp., ills. An arts review. Good: mildly soiled and foxed with a small scuff/scrape to the spine and light wear to the corners. Clean internals, solid binding, a presentable reference/reading copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Robert Witz 1977
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Black Cat Books, Shelter Island, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlack Cat Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. Staple bound paperback. Vol. 1. No 2. A few small tears to wrappers that show some darkening to edges, otherwise very good.
Editorial: Appearances, New York City 1991
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rob Warren Books, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRob Warren Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 13,35
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Near Fine. A Monkey Wrench in the Garden Of Allah. By Max Blagg.
Editorial: Appearances nd c. 1995
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover staple bound art journal, 64 pages, very good condition, light rubbing to covers; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Editorial: Appearances nd c. 1991
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover staple bound art journal, 64 pages, very good condition, light rubbing to covers; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Editorial: Appearances 1986
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover staple bound art journal, 72 pages, very good condition, light rubbing and yellowing to covers; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
THE NATIONAL POETRY MAGAZINE OF THE LOWER EAST SIDE VOLUME 8 No. 3 Issue 28 Fall 1993 National Security Issue
Miller, Stephen Paul; Miller, Paul; Wierzbicki, Carol; Packer, Eve; Pittore, Carlo; Vitale, Alfred; Witz, Robert; Holman, Bob; Potash, Chris; Topp, Mike; Chung, Mhi; Sirowitz, Hal
Editorial: THE NATIONAL POETRY MAGAZINE OF THE LOWER EAST SIDE, New York 1993
- Tapa blanda
Librería: 246 Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America246 Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 21,36
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. THE NATIONAL POETRY MAGAZINE OF THE LOWER EAST SIDE VOLUME 8 No. 3 Issue 28 Fall 1993 an art and poetry assembling magazine with pieces by Miller, Stephen Paul; Miller, Paul; Wierzbicki, Carol; Packer, Eve; Pittore, Carlo; Vitale, Alfred; Witz, Robert; Holman, Bob; Potash, Chris; Topp, Mike; Chun…g, Mhi; Sirowitz, Hal and many more. Unpaginated. Ex Library with red stamp on cover and contents page. 11" x 8 1/2". Very good condition.
Editorial: Appearances 1995
- Tapa blanda
Librería: 246 Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America246 Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 21,36
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fine. Appearances Number 23, the New York City Art and Literary Magazine edited by Robert Witz. This issue includes pieces by Betty Tompkins, Anne Arden McDonald, Barbara Bloom, Ron Kolm, JD Rage, Elizabeth Murray, Mierle-Laderman Ukeles and Hanne Darboven among others. 64 pages, paper with stiff cover. 11"… x 8 1/2". Fine condition.
Editorial: Appearances nd
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover staple bound art journal, 58 pages, very good condition, light rubbing and yellowing to covers; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Appearances #26: Kamikaze Lover; Tsaurah Litzky
Litzky, Tsaurah; Witz, Robert; Lewis, Joe; Mutter, Bill; Tompkins, Betty; Kolm, , Ron; Himmelstein, Shelley
Editorial: Appearances, New York 1999
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Village Works, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaVillage Works
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 40,05
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. ISSN: 0884-2213. From the collection of New York poet, Tom Savage and may contain minor markings from the poet in the book. We may request additional monies for international shipping, based on actual costs. Cover and/or pages may be lightly soiled/faded/discolored due to age or minor damage. Th…is the original book, not a reprint. Skoczek, Carri; Meyers, Ben (ilustrador).
Appearances #25: Cool My Daisy, Jim Feast
Feast, Jim; Witz, Robert; Lewis, Joe; Mutter, Bill; Tompkins, Betty;
Editorial: Appearances, New York 1998
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Village Works, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaVillage Works
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 40,05
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. ISSN: 0884-2213. From the collection of New York poet, Tom Savage. May contain minor markings from the poet in the book. We may request additional monies for international shipping, based on actual costs. Whitehead, Rollo (ilustrador).
Appearances #26: Kamikaze Lover; Tsaurah Litzky
Litzky, Tsaurah; Witz, Robert; Lewis, Joe; Mutter, Bill; Tompkins, Betty; Kolm, , Ron; Himmelstein, Shelley
Editorial: Appearances, New York 1999
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Village Works, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaVillage Works
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 44,50
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. ISSN: 0884-2213. From the collection of New York poet, Tom Savage. Skoczek, Carri; Meyers, Ben (ilustrador).
Appearances #24: 1997
Witz, Robert; Lewis, Joe; Mutter, Bill; Tompkins, Betty; White, William; FyfeWilliams, Lenza; Litzky, Tsaurah; Wierzbicki, Carol; Schaberg, Jane; Weiner, Lawrence; Stevenson, Patrick J.; Rawling, Rik; Harber, Ira Joel; Fares, William; Ackerman, Pat; Bodsky, Joseph; Josephson, Elizabeth; Schaberg, Jane; Dawson, Blake; Stevenson, Patrick J.; Pinchbeck, Peter; Huberman, David; Taylor, Claude; Ackerman, Ralph; Morris, Robert; Mutter, Bill; Fyfe, Joe; Webb, Larry; Kelly, Karl; Sherman, Mary; et al
Editorial: Appearances, New York 1997
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Village Works, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaVillage Works
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 44,50
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. ISSN: 0884-2213. We may request additional monies for international shipping, based on actual costs. Cicero, Carmen; (ilustrador).
Editorial: Robert Witz, New York 2000
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Second Reader Bookshop
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 40,05
Envío por EUR 4,75Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Typescript pages, staplebound; with handwritten cover; signed at front. Poetry; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall; 20 pages; Signed by Poet.

Editorial: Louvain - 1914 1914
- Tapa dura
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, FranciaSylvain Paré
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 30,00
Envío por EUR 15,20Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Secrétariat de la société scientifique, Louvain - 1914, 15,50x24,50 cm, relié, 704 pages Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Appearances #25: Cool My Daisy, Jim Feast
Feast, Jim; Witz, Robert; Lewis, Joe; Mutter, Bill; Tompkins, Betty;
Editorial: Appearances, New York 1998
- Tapa blanda
- Firmado
Librería: Village Works, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaVillage Works
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 71,21
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. ISSN: 0884-2213. Inscribed by Jim Feast to Tom Savage on or near the title page. From the collection of New York poet, Tom Savage. May contain minor markings from the poet in the book. We may request additional monies for international shipping, based on actual costs. Whitehead, Rollo (ilustrado…r). Signed by Author(s).
Editorial: Lettres de l'école freudienne, N°22, mars 1978. Un volume in-4°, broché. 1978
Librería: Librairie Dhouailly, Paris, , FranciaLibrairie Dhouailly
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 220,00
Envío por EUR 30,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
[16652].