EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Soper, Eileen A. Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Soper, Eileen A. Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Eric De Saussure Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1986
ISBN 10: 0913135046 ISBN 13: 9780913135044
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1986
ISBN 10: 0913135046 ISBN 13: 9780913135044
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1986
ISBN 10: 0913135046 ISBN 13: 9780913135044
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1986
ISBN 10: 0913135046 ISBN 13: 9780913135044
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Sweat, Lynn Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1971. Exploration, South Pacific. Dover Publications. Good paperback 292p. Minor edge wear otherwise text is tight and clean 11/24.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por White Plains, New York: Peter Pauper Press, 1986, White Plains, New York, 1986
ISBN 10: 0880881577 ISBN 13: 9780880881579
Librería: Virtuous Volumes et al., Wilson, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. With Illustrations By Fran Waldmann Ilustrador. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. 64 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hodder Children's Books, 1997
ISBN 10: 1444936409 ISBN 13: 9781444936407
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Soper, Eileen A. Ilustrador. THE FAMOUS FIVE - FIVE ON A HIKE TOGETHER This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt Children's Books, Scarborough, ON, Canada, 1996
ISBN 10: 0152000690 ISBN 13: 9780152000691
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. Illustrated By Author with b/w Illustrations Ilustrador. First American Edition. A VG copy with light shelfwear, some spotting to back of title page. Size: 8vo - over 73/4" - 93/4" Tall (oblong). Book.
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 0544230213 ISBN 13: 9780544230217
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: Virtuous Volumes et al., Wilson, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. With Original Illustrations By Sidney Paget Ilustrador. Reprint, 2nd Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. Reprint, 2nd Printing. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. About 7 of the 22 puzzles are already filled in in pencil, yellow spine slightly faded. Introduction by Robert Leslie Hirtle, Jr., J.D. 160 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1986
ISBN 10: 0060225610 ISBN 13: 9780060225612
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1986
ISBN 10: 0060225610 ISBN 13: 9780060225612
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0152052356 ISBN 13: 9780152052355
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Hale, Bruce Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0152052356 ISBN 13: 9780152052355
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Hale, Bruce Ilustrador. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NY: The Metropolitan Opera Guild, 1982
ISBN 10: 0936752017 ISBN 13: 9780936752013
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Beautiful Color Illustrations And Text Figures Ilustrador. Copyright Date: 1991 Sm Quarto, , PP.32,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544668499 ISBN 13: 9780544668492
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Barton, Patrice Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0152167242 ISBN 13: 9780152167240
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Hale, Bruce Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 015205233X ISBN 13: 9780152052331
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Hale, Bruce Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.