Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 1575420929 ISBN 13: 9781575420929
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 1575420929 ISBN 13: 9781575420929
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 1575420929 ISBN 13: 9781575420929
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 1575420929 ISBN 13: 9781575420929
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 1575420929 ISBN 13: 9781575420929
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 1575420929 ISBN 13: 9781575420929
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 1535388218 ISBN 13: 9781535388214
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Undertaker Books 12/20/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1966387016 ISBN 13: 9781966387015
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Winter Horrorland. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 1575420929 ISBN 13: 9781575420929
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Undertaker Books 4/4/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 196638727X ISBN 13: 9781966387275
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,23
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Carnival of Horror. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Undertaker Books 7/18/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1966387121 ISBN 13: 9781966387121
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,23
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Devil's Fork. Book.
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 10,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Undertaker Books 1/31/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1966387032 ISBN 13: 9781966387039
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,39
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Stories To Take To Your Grave: Wandering Souls. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 1575420929 ISBN 13: 9781575420929
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ambassador International, 2016
ISBN 10: 1620205246 ISBN 13: 9781620205242
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ambassador International, 2016
ISBN 10: 1620205246 ISBN 13: 9781620205242
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Retrograde Media, Pullman, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. Sturdy copy, some scratching to front cover. Packed and shipped with care.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lonely Planet Publications 01/09/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 1741045193 ISBN 13: 9781741045192
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.