Williams rob writer (4 resultados)
Judge Dredd - The Mega Collection: Dark Side of the Moon
Smith, John (Writer); Williams, Rob (Writer); Wagner, John (Writer); Rennie, Gordon (Writer); Marshall, Paul (Artist); Doherty, Peter (Artist); Campbell, Laurence (Artist); et. al
Editorial: Hachette Paperworks 2015
- Tapa dura
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRecycle Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,21
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Book has slight bumping to edges of spine and corners of cover and modest scuffing to cover. otherwise book is in very good condition with a bright cover, clean pages, and a strong binding.
Judge Dredd - The Mega Collection: Low Life Hostile Takeover
Williams, Rob (Writer); D'Islraeli (Artist); Smudge (Artist); & Flint, Henry (Artist)
Editorial: Hachette Paperworks 2015
- Tapa dura
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRecycle Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,21
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Book has mild smudging to cover, slight bumping to edges of spine and corners of cover, and slight bumping to edges of cover. otherwise book is in very good condition with a clean cover, glossy pages, and a strong binding.
Judge Dredd - The Mega Collection: Tour of Duty, Mega-City Justice
Wagner, John (Writer); Morrison, Robbie (Writer); Williams, Rob (Writers); Ewing, Al (Writer); Higgins, John (Artist); et. al
Editorial: Hachette Paperworks 2015
- Tapa dura
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRecycle Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 26,66
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Book has slight bumping to corners of cover and edges of spine, mild rubbing to corners of front cover, and modest scuffing to cover. otherwise book is in very good condition with a bright cover, clean pages, and a strong binding.
Judge Dredd - The Mega Collection: The Art of Taxidermy
Wagner, John (Writer); Grant, Alan (Writer); Williams, Rob (Writer); Ewing, Al (Writer); Kennedy, Cam (Artist); Gibson, Ian (Artist); et. al
Editorial: Hachette Paperworks 2015
- Tapa dura
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRecycle Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 30,26
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good +. Book has mild bumping to edges of spine and corners of cover, modest scuffing to cover, and faitn superficial scratches to cover. otherwise book is in very good condition with a bright cover, glossy pages, and a strong binding.