Williams jody (235 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: University of California Press (edition First Edition) 2013
Serie: California Series in Public Anthropology, Libro 18 de 50. Libro 18 de 50 - California Series in Public Anthropology
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,98
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: University of California Press 2013
Serie: California Series in Public Anthropology, Libro 18 de 50. Libro 18 de 50 - California Series in Public Anthropology
- Tapa dura
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,07
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: University of California Press 2013
Serie: California Series in Public Anthropology, Libro 18 de 50. Libro 18 de 50 - California Series in Public Anthropology
- Tapa dura
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,31
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing….

Lean Office Demystified II - Using the Power of the Toyota Production System in Your Administrative, Desktop and Networking Environments
Don Tapping; Doug Fertuck; Vlado Baban; Anne Dunne; Chris Tapping; Mary Harper-Williams
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,58
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Perfect Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Second. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Doug Beaumont; Jody Williams (ilustrador).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 36
L. Ron Hubbard; Nnedi Okorafor; Katherine Kurtz; Jody Lynn Nye; Echo Chernik; Mike Perkins; Sean Williams; Zack Be; F. J. Bergmann; Tim Boiteau; Andy Dibble; David Elsensohn; Michael Gardner; J. L. George; Storm Humbert; Katherine Livingston; Leah Ning; C
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press (edition Illustrated) 2020
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 36 de 42. Libro 36 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,60
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Brock Aguirre; Aidin Andrews; Arthur Bowling; Irmak Çavun; Kaitlyn Goldberg; Benjamin Hill;…John Dale Javier; Heather Laurence; Anh Le; Mason Matak; Phoebe Rothfeld (ilustrador).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 36
L. Ron Hubbard; Nnedi Okorafor; Katherine Kurtz; Jody Lynn Nye; Echo Chernik; Mike Perkins; Sean Williams; Zack Be; F. J. Bergmann; Tim Boiteau; Andy Dibble; David Elsensohn; Michael Gardner; J. L. George; Storm Humbert; Katherine Livingston; Leah Ning; C. Winspear; Sonny Zae
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2020
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 36 de 42. Libro 36 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bibliomadness, Worthington, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBibliomadness
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,77
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very good condition. Minimal wear. Clean and tight. No writing or marking. Volume 37 also available in our inventory. Brock Aguirre; Aidin Andrews; Arthur Bowling; Irmak Çavun; Kaitlyn Goldberg; Benjamin Hill; John Dale Javier; Heather Laurence; Anh Le; Mason Matak; Phoebe Rothfeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: University of California Press 2013
Serie: California Series in Public Anthropology, Libro 18 de 50. Libro 18 de 50 - California Series in Public Anthropology
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,95
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 0th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: University of California Press 2013
Serie: California Series in Public Anthropology, Libro 18 de 50. Libro 18 de 50 - California Series in Public Anthropology
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,95
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: University of California Press 2013
Serie: California Series in Public Anthropology, Libro 18 de 50. Libro 18 de 50 - California Series in Public Anthropology
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,95
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 0th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,25
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Doug Beaumont; Jody Williams (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2020
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 36 de 42. Libro 36 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaOpen Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,15
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books. Brock Aguirre; Aidin Andrews; Arthur Bowling; Irmak Çavun; Kaitlyn Goldberg; Benjamin Hill; John Dale Javier; Heather Lau…rence; Anh Le; Mason Matak; Phoebe Rothfeld (ilustrador).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 36
L. Ron Hubbard; Nnedi Okorafor; Katherine Kurtz; Jody Lynn Nye; Echo Chernik; Mike Perkins; Sean Williams; Zack Be; F. J. Bergmann; Tim Boiteau; Andy Dibble; David Elsensohn; Michael Gardner; J. L. George; Storm Humbert; Katherine Livingston; Leah Ning; C. Winspear; Sonny Zae
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2020
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 36 de 42. Libro 36 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,15
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use. Brock Aguirre; Aidin Andrews; Arthur Bowling; Irmak Çavun; Kaitlyn Goldberg; Benjamin Hill; John Dale Javier; Heather Laurence; Anh Le; Mason Matak; Phoebe Rothfeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2020
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 36 de 42. Libro 36 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookmonger.Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,15
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Crease on cover*. Brock Aguirre; Aidin Andrews; Arthur Bowling; Irmak Çavun; Kaitlyn Goldberg; Benjamin Hill; John Dale Javier; Heather Laurence; Anh Le; Mason Matak; Phoebe Rothfeld (ilustrador).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 36
L. Ron Hubbard; Nnedi Okorafor; Katherine Kurtz; Jody Lynn Nye; Echo Chernik; Mike Perkins; Sean Williams; Zack Be; F. J. Bergmann; Tim Boiteau; Andy Dibble; David Elsensohn; Michael Gardner; J. L. George; Storm Humbert; Katherine Livingston; Leah Ning; C. Winspear; Sonny Zae
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2020
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 36 de 42. Libro 36 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,76
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Good condition. Volume 36. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Brock Aguirre; Aidin Andrews; Arthur Bowling; Irmak Çavun; Kaitlyn Goldberg; Benjamin Hill; John Dale Javier; Heather Laurence; Anh Le;…Mason Matak; Phoebe Rothfeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2020
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 36 de 42. Libro 36 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Brock Aguirre; Aidin Andrews; Arthur Bowling; Irmak Çavun; Kaitlyn Goldberg; Benjamin Hil…l; John Dale Javier; Heather Laurence; Anh Le; Mason Matak; Phoebe Rothfeld (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: University of California Press 2013
Serie: California Series in Public Anthropology, Libro 18 de 50. Libro 18 de 50 - California Series in Public Anthropology
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,90
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: University of California Press 2013
Serie: California Series in Public Anthropology, Libro 18 de 50. Libro 18 de 50 - California Series in Public Anthropology
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,90
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,91
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Doug Beaumont; Jody Williams (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,91
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Doug Beaumont; Jody Williams (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,91
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Doug Beaumont; Jody Williams (ilustrador).

The 5S Desktop (PC) Pocket Handbook - Using the Power of the Toyota Production System (Lean) to Organize and Control Your Electronic Files and Folders
Vlado Baban; Doug Fertuck; and Kris Vermilye; Don Tapping; President; MCS Media; Inc.
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,22
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Jody Williams (ilustrador).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 36
L. Ron Hubbard; Nnedi Okorafor; Katherine Kurtz; Jody Lynn Nye; Echo Chernik; Mike Perkins; Sean Williams; Zack Be; F. J. Bergmann; Tim Boiteau; Andy Dibble; David Elsensohn; Michael Gardner; J. L. George; Storm Humbert; Katherine Livingston; Leah Ning; C. Winspear; Sonny Zae
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2020
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 36 de 42. Libro 36 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Maryland Book Bank
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,15
Envío por EUR 4,05Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Illustrated. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good. Brock Aguirre; Aidin Andrews; Arthur Bowling; Irmak Çavun; Kaitlyn Goldberg; Benjamin Hill; John Dale Javier; Heather Laurence; Anh Le; Mason Matak; Phoebe Rothfeld (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,00
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Jody Williams (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Inkd Publishing LLC 2023
Serie: Hidden Villains, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Hidden Villains
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,34
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: University of California Press, Berkeley, California 2013
Serie: California Series in Public Anthropology, Libro 18 de 50. Libro 18 de 50 - California Series in Public Anthropology
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookmarc's
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,44
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Jacket as Issued. BX0 - An uncorrected page proof paperback book in very good condition that has some light shelf wear. Foreword by Eve Ensler. California Series in Public Anthropology, 25. 8.25"x5.5", 260 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" ta…ll. Advance Reading Copy (ARC).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press, Inc. (April 22, 20 2025
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 41 de 42. Libro 41 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,64
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,85
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers. Jody Williams (i…lustrador).

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaOne Planet Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,66
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). Jody Williams (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaOne Planet Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 6,66
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Like New. First Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). Jody Williams (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,21
Envío por EUR 3,02Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.