Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Williams, Brittney L. Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Williams, Brittney L. Ilustrador.
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. J H Williams Ilustrador.
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. J H Williams Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. J H Williams Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Comics (edition Illustrated), 2020
ISBN 10: 1401296378 ISBN 13: 9781401296377
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Williams, Brittney L. Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Williams, Brittney L. Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. J H Williams Ilustrador. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1988
ISBN 10: 0198511698 ISBN 13: 9780198511694
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. J H Williams Ilustrador.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Williams, Brittney L. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Williams, Brittney L. Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Williams, Brittney L. Ilustrador.
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. J H Williams Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. J H Williams Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. J H Williams Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. J H Williams Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. J H Williams Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Williams, Brittney L. Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Williams, Brittney L. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Williams, Brittney L. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. J H Williams Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Williams, Brittney L. Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little Brown & Company, 1988
ISBN 10: 0316941336 ISBN 13: 9780316941334
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First American Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little Brown & Company, 1988
ISBN 10: 0316941336 ISBN 13: 9780316941334
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First American Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. J H Williams Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. J H Williams Ilustrador. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. J H Williams Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Golden Book from Western Publishing Company, Inc./Racine, Wisconsin,, 1990
ISBN 10: 0307117286 ISBN 13: 9780307117281
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, unpaged, 8 x 8 1/4 inches, good + book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book,