Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster / Source, 2011
ISBN 10: 074322440X ISBN 13: 9780743224406
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster / Source, 2002
ISBN 10: 0743226437 ISBN 13: 9780743226431
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: vg. Estado de la sobrecubierta: vg. 128 pages; color photos by Maren Caruso; contents clean; binding solid; very light shelf wear to edges of dj. Hardcover (dj).
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: vg-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: vg. 144 pages; color photos of ingredients & finished recipes; text unmarked, note to previous owner on front ep; dj spine sunned. Hardcover (dj).
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: vg+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: vg. Eskite, Richard Ilustrador. 120 pages; color photos throughout; contents clean; binding solid; very light shelf wear to edges of dj. Hardcover (dj).
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: vg+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: vg. Eskite, Richard Ilustrador. 111 pages; color photos of finished recipes by Richard Eskite; contents clean & tight; light shelf wear to edges of dj. Hardcover (dj).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster / Source, New York, 2001
ISBN 10: 0743224418 ISBN 13: 9780743224413
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: vg+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: vg+. Maren Caruso, photos Ilustrador. 7th ptg. 9" tall x 8.25"; 120pp; glossy paper; color plates & other color photos; laminated black cover ISBN:0743224418. Hardcover (dj).
Librería: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1995 Williams, Chuck, ed HEALTHY SIDE DISHES (WILLIAMS-SONOMA BASIC COLLECTIONS) San Francisco: Weldon Owen, c1995 128pp, index, illustrated color photos Imperial 8vo as new hardcover in as new d/j.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Time-Life Books New York 1994, 1993
ISBN 10: 0783502583 ISBN 13: 9780783502588
Librería: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardbound VG-. 8vo square, 108, No DJ. Light wear to covers. Nice, clean copy.
Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the black cover. No dust jacket. 119 pages.
Librería: Cloud Runner Books, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Sauce by Brigit Legere/ Williams Binns, Chuck (EDT)/ Giblin, Sheri (PHT). Simon & Schuster, 2011. 120pp. Language: English. Note:
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: vg+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: vg. 192pp; monochrome photo eps; b/w & color photos by Jean-Blaise Hall; contents clean & tight; 9.5" x 10.5" tall; color photo il'd dj. Hardcover (dj).
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: vg. Alice Harth Ilustrador. 479 pages; monochrome illustrations; contents clean; ribbon marker intact; 9" tall; corners of cover lightly bumped. Hardcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster/Source, New York, 2003
ISBN 10: 0743253345 ISBN 13: 9780743253345
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: vg. Estado de la sobrecubierta: vg. Maren Caruso, photos Ilustrador. 9" tall x 8.25"; 120pp; glossy paper; color plates & other color photos; laminated black cover ISBN:0743253345. Hardcover (dj).
Publicado por Simon & Schuster
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Weldon Owen, San Francisco CA, 1998
ISBN 10: 1887451153 ISBN 13: 9781887451154
Librería: Novel Ideas Books & Gifts, Decatur, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 4to 11" - 13" tall; 320 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Weldon Owen, San Francisco, CA, 1993
ISBN 10: 1875137238 ISBN 13: 9781875137237
Librería: Hourglass Books, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Photography by Allan Rosenberg and Allen V. Lott Ilustrador. American First. Some edge wear to boards and dust jacket; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; collectible condition; well illustrated with color photographs. Book.
Librería: Henniker Book Farm and Gifts, Henniker, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Weight: 0.5 Pounds; 112 pages.
Librería: Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Dust jacket is in Good condition. No markings. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. Joyce Oudkerk Pool Ilustrador. 1st Edition. 304 pp., Color Photos, Brn Hardback, Oversize 4to, Fine as New in Fine as New DJ, 1st ed, 2nd prntng.
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+, Not Price Clipped. American First. Complete number line from 1 to 10; some edge wear to boards and dust jacket; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; collectible condition; well illustrated with color photographs and watercolor paintings. Book.
Librería: Second Life Books, Inc., Lanesborough, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Square 8vo, pp. 108. Index. Copiously illustrated wtih color photographs. [William-Sonoma kitchen library.] Pictorial paper over boards. A nice copy in little chipped and scuffed dj.