Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western Publishing, Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S.A., 1979
ISBN 10: 0538138009 ISBN 13: 9780538138000
Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral Binding. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Fifth Edition. 185 pages illustarted with black and white photographs. The covers are rubbed and the corners are creased. A name is written on the interior of the front cover. The top corner is bent from the cover through the first 25 pages of text. The bottom corner is bent on page one. The cover interiors are age-toned. There is highlighting and some answers are filled in. The text is age-toned. The top of page 141 is bent.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Higher Education, 2003
ISBN 10: 007286821X ISBN 13: 9780072868210
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western Educational Pub, 2001
ISBN 10: 0538723548 ISBN 13: 9780538723541
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning (edition 6), 2012
ISBN 10: 1111574359 ISBN 13: 9781111574352
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 6. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Limited Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,71
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,06
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pages are clean. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Very Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,09
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,32
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Has school stamps. Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Multiple copies available. MI.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,40
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Multiple copies available. MI.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western Educational Pub, 2006
ISBN 10: 0538443634 ISBN 13: 9780538443630
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,18
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-western Publishing, Cincinnati, 1991
ISBN 10: 0538608072 ISBN 13: 9780538608077
Librería: Muse Book Shop, DeLand, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral Bound. Condición: Very Good. spiral bound tutorial and applications, includes disc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western Educational Pub, 1998
ISBN 10: 0538682477 ISBN 13: 9780538682473
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomson Learning, Independence, KY, 1996
ISBN 10: 0538716401 ISBN 13: 9780538716406
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: New. Used very good, w/disk Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0538716401. ISBN/EAN: 9780538716406. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE343635610.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomson Learning, Independence, KY, 1996
ISBN 10: 0538716401 ISBN 13: 9780538716406
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: New. new w/disk Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0538716401. ISBN/EAN: 9780538716406. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE343635140.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!