Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Critical Thinking Co., 2010
ISBN 10: 160144267X ISBN 13: 9781601442673
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used book in good condition. May have some wear to binding, spine, cover, and pages. Some light highlighting markings writing may be present. May have some stickers and or sticker residue present. May be Ex-lib. copy. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Critical Thinking Co., 2010
ISBN 10: 160144267X ISBN 13: 9781601442673
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Critical Thinking Co., 2010
ISBN 10: 160144267X ISBN 13: 9781601442673
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Critical Thinking Co., 2010
ISBN 10: 160144267X ISBN 13: 9781601442673
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Critical Thinking Co., 2010
ISBN 10: 160144267X ISBN 13: 9781601442673
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Answer fields are completed on multiple pages. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Critical Thinking Co., 2010
ISBN 10: 160144267X ISBN 13: 9781601442673
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing USA, 2008
ISBN 10: 0742559793 ISBN 13: 9780742559790
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Critical Thinking Co., 2011
ISBN 10: 1601441452 ISBN 13: 9781601441454
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Critical Thinking Co., 2011
ISBN 10: 1601441452 ISBN 13: 9781601441454
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing USA, 2008
ISBN 10: 0742559793 ISBN 13: 9780742559790
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Critical Thinking Co., 2011
ISBN 10: 1601441452 ISBN 13: 9781601441454
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing USA, 2008
ISBN 10: 0742559793 ISBN 13: 9780742559790
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Critical Thinking Co., 2011
ISBN 10: 1601441452 ISBN 13: 9781601441454
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Critical Thinking Co., 2011
ISBN 10: 1601441452 ISBN 13: 9781601441454
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Critical Thinking Co., 2011
ISBN 10: 1601441452 ISBN 13: 9781601441454
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Critical Thinking Co., 2011
ISBN 10: 1601441452 ISBN 13: 9781601441454
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Critical Thinking Co., The, 2013
ISBN 10: 160144267X ISBN 13: 9781601442673
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Critical Thinking Co., 2010
ISBN 10: 160144267X ISBN 13: 9781601442673
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. Light wear. Good copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Critical Thinking Co. (edition ), 2010
ISBN 10: 160144267X ISBN 13: 9781601442673
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing USA, 2008
ISBN 10: 0742559793 ISBN 13: 9780742559790
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 8,21
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Critical Thinking Co., 2011
ISBN 10: 1601441452 ISBN 13: 9781601441454
Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. The spine and cover may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase please just return it!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Critical Thinking Company, 2011
ISBN 10: 1601441452 ISBN 13: 9781601441454
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Riverside Press - Houghton Mifflin, Cambridge, 1962
Librería: R Bryan Old Books, Sewell, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Hofman, William Ilustrador. History. Second printing stated. Red cloth covers very nice, corners and spine ends bumped. Dust jacket rubbed, moderate edge wear, larger tear on the rear spine fold, other small tears and nicks. Interior clean and tight, book slightly cocked.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prometheus Books, Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10: 157392900X ISBN 13: 9781573929004
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. aFirst Edition First Printing. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prometheus Books, Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10: 157392900X ISBN 13: 9781573929004
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. aFirst Edition First Printing. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 26,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.