Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1982
ISBN 10: 0195029666 ISBN 13: 9780195029666
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1982
ISBN 10: 0195029666 ISBN 13: 9780195029666
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0253205417 ISBN 13: 9780253205414
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of Michigan, 1989
ISBN 10: 9991902287 ISBN 13: 9789991902289
Librería: SmarterRat Books, Chagrin Falls, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Fine. 1989 The University of Michigan. Michigan Quarterly Review. Volume 28, issue 4, Fall, 1989. Periodical. Softcover. NOT Remaindered. NOT ex-library. Appears to be unread. No visible wear to book. Book is gift quality. Pages clean and unmarked. Paged continuously with other issues in year, pages 458 - 782 (325 pages).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0253205417 ISBN 13: 9780253205414
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,39
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, USA, 1982
ISBN 10: 0195029666 ISBN 13: 9780195029666
Librería: The Book Scouts, Hamilton, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. We're always buying collectible book collections. Contact us for details. We're happy to provide pictures of all books, please just ask! American SOFT COVERED first edition, third printing. Contains numberline 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Covers are in Very Good + condition. Minor wear to spine ends and edges of covers. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark. Previous owners name on bottom of pages and on front end page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1982
ISBN 10: 0195029666 ISBN 13: 9780195029666
Librería: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: UsedGood. Paperback; fading, scuffing, and edge wear to exterior; crease to front cover; fading to pages; in good condition with clean text, firm binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1982
ISBN 10: 0195029658 ISBN 13: 9780195029659
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0253205417 ISBN 13: 9780253205414
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Trade paperback in near fine condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, USA, 1982
ISBN 10: 0195029658 ISBN 13: 9780195029659
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1982
Librería: mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Softcover book, light wear to cover and book edges.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0199964084 ISBN 13: 9780199964086
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por University of Michigan, 1989
Librería: David's Books, Ypsilanti, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0199964084 ISBN 13: 9780199964086
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0691055785 ISBN 13: 9780691055787
Librería: Richard J Barbrick, Bloomington, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Hardcover with dust jacket in Like New condition. Ships fast and guaranteed well protected with domestic tracking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 047206424X ISBN 13: 9780472064243
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 1989
Librería: mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Softcover book some wear to cover and book edges. Book has some underlining.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 047206424X ISBN 13: 9780472064243
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,25
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Second. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0691055785 ISBN 13: 9780691055787
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0199964084 ISBN 13: 9780199964086
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Oxford University Press 1982(82) New York, 1982
Librería: Prairie Archives, Springfield, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVery good minus, light shelfwear Cloth Lightly edgeworn jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 047206424X ISBN 13: 9780472064243
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,13
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1989
Librería: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Softcover. Softcover. Free of any markings and no writings inside. New, unused. Minor shelf-wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 047206424X ISBN 13: 9780472064243
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 0.79 x 8.82 x 5.98 Inches; 292 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 047206424X ISBN 13: 9780472064243
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,79
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Second. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 17,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0253333334 ISBN 13: 9780253333339
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, Bloomington, 1989
ISBN 10: 0253205417 ISBN 13: 9780253205414
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. xiv, 450p., introduction, notes, references, further reading, contributors, index, very good first edition trade paperback in blue wraps. Indiana-Michigan Series in Russian and East European Studies.
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Book Co., NY, 1972
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Fourth Edition. Cover rubbed with edgewear. Pages faintly tanning in margins, some markings in text. Prior owner name on end page. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾". Ex Libris.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0253205417 ISBN 13: 9780253205414
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.