Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 4 out of 5 points. Book may have wear due to handling. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amplify Publishing Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 1637554184 ISBN 13: 9781637554180
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 8,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Librería: GEJ Enterprises, Pikesville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,23
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. All orders ship by next business day! This is a new book. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Publicado por Citadel Press
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 19,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liturgical Conference, 1979, 1979
ISBN 10: 0918208025 ISBN 13: 9780918208026
Librería: Sutton Books, Norwich, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Pbk 4to 122pp covers shelfworn prev owner's inscn on inside front cover, otherwise an excellent clean tight unmarked text.
Publicado por Citadel Press, New York
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. (Horse racing, Bookmakers, Betting ) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum of New Mexico Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0890135436 ISBN 13: 9780890135433
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,94
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ave Maria Press, Notre Dame, IN, 1975
ISBN 10: 087793052X ISBN 13: 9780877930525
Librería: A Few Books More. . ., Billings, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 8 vo, Black and white photo on red cover with white lettering.Clean inside and out. Very nice copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum of New Mexico Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0890135436 ISBN 13: 9780890135433
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,52
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0520229762 ISBN 13: 9780520229761
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0520229762 ISBN 13: 9780520229761
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Publicado por Ave Maria Press, Notre Dame, IN, 1973
ISBN 10: 087793052X ISBN 13: 9780877930525
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 96p. Ex-library softcover book in original stapled binding. Label on spine, stamp on title page, and card pocket in back. Otherwise a clean, tight book in very good condition.
Publicado por The Liturgical Conference, Washington DC, 1975
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 108p. Ex-library softcover book in original stapled binding. Label on spine, corners crinkled, stamp on title page, and card pocket in back. Otherwise a clean, tight book in very good condition. Measures approx. 11" x 8.5".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0520229762 ISBN 13: 9780520229761
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por G.I.A. Publications, 1971
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBooklet. Stapled booklet. Very good condition. 70 pp.
Publicado por G.I.A. Publications G-1627 1963,1971, Chicago, IL, 1963
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. VERY GOOD Condition several Holy Days have pencil check mark near HD title.else clean of marks. ; Black titles & delicate cover art design on light olive green paper covers.Double spine stapled folder .Paper covers. ; 62+pg pages; passion sunday (palm).;.EASTER TRIDUUM;GOOD FRIDAY;LORD'S PASSION;EASTER SEASON; SEVERAL PIECES SHEEP MUSIC AT END OF BOOK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum of New Mexico Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0890135436 ISBN 13: 9780890135433
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 28,95
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 33,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 248 pages. 8.25x5.50x0.83 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum of New Mexico Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0890135436 ISBN 13: 9780890135433
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 30,64
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum of New Mexico Pr, 2012
ISBN 10: 0890135436 ISBN 13: 9780890135433
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 34,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 135 pages. 11.02x8.46x0.51 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0520229762 ISBN 13: 9780520229761
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 33,43
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.