Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1468147781 ISBN 13: 9781468147780
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2012
ISBN 10: 1468147781 ISBN 13: 9781468147780
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1468147781 ISBN 13: 9781468147780
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1468147781 ISBN 13: 9781468147780
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0664257127 ISBN 13: 9780664257125
Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The book has obvious wear. It may have some damage to the cover, but its integrity is intact. The binding may be slightly damaged, but its integrity is still intact. There may be possible writing in the margins and underlining and highlighting of text, but there are no missing pages or anything that would compromise the legibility or understanding of the text. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1468147781 ISBN 13: 9781468147780
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmillan, 1931
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. No Jacket. 1st Edition. In red cloth with light rubbing. Name in ink.
Publicado por Heroldo De Esperanto
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2012
ISBN 10: 1468147781 ISBN 13: 9781468147780
Librería: Books Liquidation, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0664257127 ISBN 13: 9780664257125
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0664257127 ISBN 13: 9780664257125
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1468147781 ISBN 13: 9781468147780
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1468147781 ISBN 13: 9781468147780
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, US, 2012
ISBN 10: 1468147781 ISBN 13: 9781468147780
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0664257127 ISBN 13: 9780664257125
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,16
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, US, 2012
ISBN 10: 1468147781 ISBN 13: 9781468147780
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0664257127 ISBN 13: 9780664257125
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 20,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por New York Macmillan, 1931
Librería: Jeff Jeremias Fine Arts, RMABA, Aurora, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: RMABA
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. 3rd Edition. 3rd printing. 179 pages. Illustration frontis. One corner starting to lightly fray. Small, light discoloration front cover. Else, near fine condition in dust jacket that has tears, chipping, creasing and sunning. (E8).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster/John Knox Press,U.S., US, 1997
ISBN 10: 0664257127 ISBN 13: 9780664257125
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Older Christians have sought large-print hymnals and songbooks for many years. This hymnbook includes familiar ecumenical hymns suitable for worship. The simplified arrangements are set in lower keys for easier unison singing. Not only is this collection sensitive to the physical needs of older Christians, it is sensitive to language issues present within the church today.
Publicado por New York Macmillan, 1942
Librería: Jeff Jeremias Fine Arts, RMABA, Aurora, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: RMABA
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. 5th or later Edition. 10th printing. 179 pages. Very good condition in dust jacket that has chipping at corners and spine head with a 1 1/4" piece missing from tail of spine. (E8).
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 19,97
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Macmillan
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. No Dust Jacket (Christianity, Holiday Customs) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
EUR 25,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Esperanto
Publicado por Esperanto-Asocio de Britio, 2024
ISBN 10: 0902756710 ISBN 13: 9780902756717
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Esperanto
Publicado por Esperanto-Asocio de Britio 4/14/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 0902756710 ISBN 13: 9780902756717
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,16
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Rimleteroj. Book.
EUR 26,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 26,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.