Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Echo Chernik; Daniel Bitton; Jennifer Bruce; Isabel Gibney; Rupam Grimoeuvre; Will Knight; Madolyn Locke; André Mata; Sethe Nguyen; Mariah Salinas; Stephen Spinas; Dan Watson; Jeff Weiner; Shiyi Yu Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Echo Chernik; Daniel Bitton; Jennifer Bruce; Isabel Gibney; Rupam Grimoeuvre; Will Knight; Madolyn Locke; André Mata; Sethe Nguyen; Mariah Salinas; Stephen Spinas; Dan Watson; Jeff Weiner; Shiyi Yu Ilustrador. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wellstone Books (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 0960061576 ISBN 13: 9780960061570
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1302909436 ISBN 13: 9781302909437
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Walker, Tigh; Fornes, Jorge Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1302909436 ISBN 13: 9781302909437
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Walker, Tigh; Fornes, Jorge Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Galaxy Press (edition 1), 2021
ISBN 10: 161986701X ISBN 13: 9781619867017
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Echo Chernik; Daniel Bitton; Jennifer Bruce; Isabel Gibney; Rupam Grimoeuvre; Will Knight; Madolyn Locke; André Mata; Sethe Nguyen; Mariah Salinas; Stephen Spinas; Dan Watson; Jeff Weiner; Shiyi Yu Ilustrador. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 023115691X ISBN 13: 9780231156912
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 023115691X ISBN 13: 9780231156912
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Walker, Tigh; Fornes, Jorge Ilustrador. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 3,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Walker, Tigh; Fornes, Jorge Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Echo Chernik; Daniel Bitton; Jennifer Bruce; Isabel Gibney; Rupam Grimoeuvre; Will Knight; Madolyn Locke; André Mata; Sethe Nguyen; Mariah Salinas; Stephen Spinas; Dan Watson; Jeff Weiner; Shiyi Yu Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Walker, Tigh; Fornes, Jorge Ilustrador.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Walker, Tigh; Fornes, Jorge Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Walker, Tigh; Fornes, Jorge Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Walker, Tigh; Fornes, Jorge Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Walker, Tigh; Fornes, Jorge Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Walker, Tigh; Fornes, Jorge Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Echo Chernik; Daniel Bitton; Jennifer Bruce; Isabel Gibney; Rupam Grimoeuvre; Will Knight; Madolyn Locke; André Mata; Sethe Nguyen; Mariah Salinas; Stephen Spinas; Dan Watson; Jeff Weiner; Shiyi Yu Ilustrador. 33. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Echo Chernik; Daniel Bitton; Jennifer Bruce; Isabel Gibney; Rupam Grimoeuvre; Will Knight; Madolyn Locke; André Mata; Sethe Nguyen; Mariah Salinas; Stephen Spinas; Dan Watson; Jeff Weiner; Shiyi Yu Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Walker, Tigh; Fornes, Jorge Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Walker, Tigh; Fornes, Jorge Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2018
ISBN 10: 1724683845 ISBN 13: 9781724683847
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 023115691X ISBN 13: 9780231156912
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 023115691X ISBN 13: 9780231156912
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Echo Chernik; Daniel Bitton; Jennifer Bruce; Isabel Gibney; Rupam Grimoeuvre; Will Knight; Madolyn Locke; André Mata; Sethe Nguyen; Mariah Salinas; Stephen Spinas; Dan Watson; Jeff Weiner; Shiyi Yu Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Echo Chernik; Daniel Bitton; Jennifer Bruce; Isabel Gibney; Rupam Grimoeuvre; Will Knight; Madolyn Locke; André Mata; Sethe Nguyen; Mariah Salinas; Stephen Spinas; Dan Watson; Jeff Weiner; Shiyi Yu Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Echo Chernik; Daniel Bitton; Jennifer Bruce; Isabel Gibney; Rupam Grimoeuvre; Will Knight; Madolyn Locke; André Mata; Sethe Nguyen; Mariah Salinas; Stephen Spinas; Dan Watson; Jeff Weiner; Shiyi Yu Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Echo Chernik; Daniel Bitton; Jennifer Bruce; Isabel Gibney; Rupam Grimoeuvre; Will Knight; Madolyn Locke; André Mata; Sethe Nguyen; Mariah Salinas; Stephen Spinas; Dan Watson; Jeff Weiner; Shiyi Yu Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.