Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used - Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, no writing in margins. No missing pages.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. USED book in ACCEPTABLE condition. Cover and pages are in tact but may show creases, tears, water damage, handwriting, underlining, or highlighting. Supplemental items such as access codes and CDs not guaranteed.
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Publicado por Midwestern Baptist Theological Seminary, Kansas City, Kansas, 2006
Librería: First Class Used Books, Forsyth, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 124 pages. There are no marks or writing in the book. Light wear to the edges and the corners. Small dent top of back cover. Liight wrinkle back spine near the top. Spine is tight and there are no loose pages. Light wear top of front cover. Cover colors are bright and sharp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Friends of Zion Heritage Center., Jerusalem., 2016
ISBN 10: 1629610879 ISBN 13: 9781629610870
Librería: Bethel Books, Hanley, Stoke on Trent, Reino Unido
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Dean Wilder- Brandon L. Hull- Terry C. Montague. Ilustrador. Second hand book. Book condition Very Good. Title- Friends of Zion Museum: A Lighthouse of Hope and Love: Includes a DVD; 3 D Virtual Tour. Published by Friends of Zion Heritage Center. '' Located in the heart of Jerusalem, the Friends of Zion Museum brings stories of Christian love and heroism to the world. Magnificently told using ground- breaking technology found now where else in the nation, visitors experience the unfolding story as though stepping back in time.'' Quote from the inside of the front jacket cover. Large book. Extra charges will be charged to cover postage cost because of the size and weight of this book.
Librería: Indiana Book Company, Marion, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Good condition. May or may not contain highlighting. Expedited shipping available.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,53
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Faithlife Corporation, Bellingham, 2021
ISBN 10: 1683594312 ISBN 13: 9781683594314
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Paul's letters to Timothy and Titus provide all churches with much-needed direction.In this EBTC volume, Andreas J. Koestenberger captures the rich theological contributions of Paul's often-overlooked letters to Timothy and Titus. Koestenberger highlights Paul's mature reflections on doctrine, the church's nature, mission, relationships, dynamics, and oversight, the Christian life, and the last days. Koestenberger analyzes these letters against the Old Testament and the rest of the New Testament, particularly Paul's other letters and Acts.The Evangelical Biblical Theology Commentary (EBTC) series locates each biblical book within redemptive history and illuminates its unique theological contributions. All EBTC volumes feature informed exegetical treatment of the biblical book and thorough discussion of its most important theological themes in relation to the canon-all in a style that is useful and accessible to students of Scripture. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,41
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very good condition. In very clean condition. Ships quickly.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Pennywisestore, Pound, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Goodwill Industries, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Condition: Good â" Used book with some visible wear. May include stickers on the cover, wear or absence of the dust jacket, wear to the spine or inside cover, slight corner curling, minor staining, and wear along the fore edge. All orders are shipped via UPS Mail Innovations and may take up to 10 business days from the initial scan to be delivered.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lexham Press 1/13/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1683594312 ISBN 13: 9781683594314
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,88
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. 1-2 Timothy and Titus: Evangelical Biblical Theology Commentary. Book.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 28,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,55
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,30
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Faithlife Corporation, US, 2021
ISBN 10: 1683594312 ISBN 13: 9781683594314
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,43
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Paul's letters to Timothy and Titus provide all churches with much-needed direction. In this EBTC volume, Andreas J. Köstenberger captures the rich theological contributions of Paul's often-overlooked letters to Timothy and Titus. Köstenberger highlights Paul's mature reflections on doctrine, the church's nature, mission, relationships, dynamics, and oversight, the Christian life, and the last days. Köstenberger analyzes these letters against the Old Testament and the rest of the New Testament, particularly Paul's other letters and Acts. The Evangelical Biblical Theology Commentary (EBTC) series locates each biblical book within redemptive history and illuminates its unique theological contributions. All EBTC volumes feature informed exegetical treatment of the biblical book and thorough discussion of its most important theological themes in relation to the canon-all in a style that is useful and accessible to students of Scripture.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,69
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Faithlife Corporation, US, 2021
ISBN 10: 1683594312 ISBN 13: 9781683594314
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 50,03
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Paul's letters to Timothy and Titus provide all churches with much-needed direction. In this EBTC volume, Andreas J. Köstenberger captures the rich theological contributions of Paul's often-overlooked letters to Timothy and Titus. Köstenberger highlights Paul's mature reflections on doctrine, the church's nature, mission, relationships, dynamics, and oversight, the Christian life, and the last days. Köstenberger analyzes these letters against the Old Testament and the rest of the New Testament, particularly Paul's other letters and Acts. The Evangelical Biblical Theology Commentary (EBTC) series locates each biblical book within redemptive history and illuminates its unique theological contributions. All EBTC volumes feature informed exegetical treatment of the biblical book and thorough discussion of its most important theological themes in relation to the canon-all in a style that is useful and accessible to students of Scripture.
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 41,01
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 43,53
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.