Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math, U.S.A., 2003
ISBN 10: 0072322098 ISBN 13: 9780072322095
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math, 2002
ISBN 10: 0073655988 ISBN 13: 9780073655987
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math, 2002
ISBN 10: 0073655988 ISBN 13: 9780073655987
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math, 2002
ISBN 10: 0073655988 ISBN 13: 9780073655987
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math, 2005
ISBN 10: 0073220787 ISBN 13: 9780073220789
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math (edition 5), 2005
ISBN 10: 0073220787 ISBN 13: 9780073220789
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 5. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Workbook.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Cover and edges show light shelf wear. Pages are clean and intact.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math, 2005
ISBN 10: 0073220787 ISBN 13: 9780073220789
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math, 2005
ISBN 10: 0073220787 ISBN 13: 9780073220789
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math (edition 3), 2002
ISBN 10: 0073655988 ISBN 13: 9780073655987
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 3. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/, 2002
ISBN 10: 0073655988 ISBN 13: 9780073655987
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math, 2002
ISBN 10: 0073655988 ISBN 13: 9780073655987
Librería: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill College, Boston, MA, 2001
ISBN 10: 0072322098 ISBN 13: 9780072322095
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fair. 3rd Edition. Used fair. Text appears to be clean of markings. Cover shows signs of wear, usage and soil. Spine and back of book has stickers. Still very nice on the inside. Binding is tight. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. ISBN: 0072322098. ISBN/EAN: 9780072322095. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561020889.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math (edition 4), 2004
ISBN 10: 0072973137 ISBN 13: 9780072973136
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 4. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Higher Education, 2004
ISBN 10: 0072973137 ISBN 13: 9780072973136
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 4th. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math, 2003
ISBN 10: 0072322098 ISBN 13: 9780072322095
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math, 2004
ISBN 10: 0072973137 ISBN 13: 9780072973136
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math, 2004
ISBN 10: 0072973137 ISBN 13: 9780072973136
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math, 2004
ISBN 10: 0072973137 ISBN 13: 9780072973136
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Bookworm Books, Tifton, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLarge Softcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. 664pp, Illustrated. No marks or tears. Cover slightly curled. CD not present. Size: 4to - over 9?" - 12" tall. Book.
EUR 18,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math, 2005
ISBN 10: 0073220787 ISBN 13: 9780073220789
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. The book is clean and shows minor shelf ware,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/, 2005
ISBN 10: 0073136069 ISBN 13: 9780073136066
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math, 2005
ISBN 10: 0073136069 ISBN 13: 9780073136066
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: THE BOOK BROTHERS, CHATHAM, ON, Canada
EUR 19,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. Very good copy. (see picture) 664 pages plus and Appendix and an Index. All clean and tight. Very mild wear on cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math, 2004
ISBN 10: 0072864583 ISBN 13: 9780072864588
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (However the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes--in pen or highlighter--but the notes cannot obscure the text. Book may be a price cutter or have a remainder mark.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science Engineering, Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A., 2002
ISBN 10: 0073655988 ISBN 13: 9780073655987
Librería: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Third Edition. This is a fine, as new, hardcover third edition copy, slick blue cover, no DJ. With the registration code. MEDIA SHIPPING ONLY.