Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Irwin Professional Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10: 0256164878 ISBN 13: 9780256164879
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0472064614 ISBN 13: 9780472064618
Librería: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Looks Brand New, Name inside Cover Otherwise Perfect Shape, MH106-108Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0472064614 ISBN 13: 9780472064618
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0472064614 ISBN 13: 9780472064618
Librería: Lake Country Books and More, Excelsior, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None as issued. Clean, solid copy with no writing, highlighting, marks, or creased page corners. Cover is glossy with light wear to surface, edges and corner tips. Binding tight and square; no creases to spine. Good copy for personal use. We are unable to ship oversize books and multi-volume sets internationally.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kalmbach Publishing Company (2001), Waukesha, WI, 2001
ISBN 10: 0890246025 ISBN 13: 9780890246023
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good+/NO DUSTJACKET. Black & White Photographs Ilustrador. First Edition. Waukesha, WI: Kalmbach Publishing Company. Good+/NO DUSTJACKET. (2001). First Edition. Paperback. CLASSIC TRAINS The Golden Years of Railroading . Oblong 8vo., 127 pp., Shelfwear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of Michigan Press, Ann Arbor, 2006
ISBN 10: 047206911X ISBN 13: 9780472069118
Librería: Wayside Books, Pittsburg, KS, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very good. Octavo, 219 pages. Firm binding; no loose pages. Book and cover with minimal wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0472064614 ISBN 13: 9780472064618
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carolina Academic Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1522105441 ISBN 13: 9781522105442
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carolina Academic Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1522105441 ISBN 13: 9781522105442
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0472089412 ISBN 13: 9780472089413
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover/Paperback. Condición: Sehr gut. 240 p. Very good. Shrink wrapped. / Sehr guter Zustand. In Folie verschweißt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lexis Nexis Matthew Bender, 1998
ISBN 10: 0820531170 ISBN 13: 9780820531175
Librería: CML Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Extensive Notes Front And Back End Pages. Extra Shipping Charge Applies.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Des Moines Art Center, Des Moines, IA, 1975
ISBN 10: 0878460942 ISBN 13: 9780878460946
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: G/NO DUSTJACKET. Black & White Illustrations Ilustrador. Des Moines, IA: Des Moines Art Center. G/NO DUSTJACKET. 1975. Paperback. 4to., 86 pp., cover rubbed, stained .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kalmbach Publishing Company (2001), Waukesha, WI, 2001
ISBN 10: 0890246033 ISBN 13: 9780890246030
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good+/NO DUSTJACKET. Black & White Photographs Ilustrador. First Edition. Waukesha, WI: Kalmbach Publishing Company. Good+/NO DUSTJACKET. (2001). First Edition. Paperback. CLASSIC TRAINS The Golden Years of Railroading . Oblong 8vo., 128 pp, Shelfwear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 047206911X ISBN 13: 9780472069118
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago press, 2005
ISBN 10: 047206911X ISBN 13: 9780472069118
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0472089412 ISBN 13: 9780472089413
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0472089412 ISBN 13: 9780472089413
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 047206911X ISBN 13: 9780472069118
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.