Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Northfield Publishing (edition First Edition), 2017
ISBN 10: 0802415032 ISBN 13: 9780802415035
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Books-FYI, Inc., Cadiz, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Former library book with the usual stamps, stickers and labels. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: The Happy Book Stack, Murfreesboro, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and has some writing, underlining, and or highlighting inside. Cover may have some cosmetic wear.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. New with remainder mark. Multiple copies are available. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
Librería: ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. New with remainder mark. Multiple copies are available. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,27
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio CD. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Pennywisestore, Pound, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Meadowland Media, Fayetteville, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. IT'S NEW - WE SHIP DAILY WITH TR.
Librería: Christian Book And Music - Victoria, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lulu Publishing Services, 2014
ISBN 10: 1483423441 ISBN 13: 9781483423449
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mystic Seaport, Mystic CT, 2005
ISBN 10: 0939510987 ISBN 13: 9780939510986
Librería: Mom and Pop's Book Shop,, Wakefield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. Black + White Photographs Ilustrador. 1st Edition. "the Story of the Immigrant Boat ANALUISA and the 500 Years of History Between Cuba and America New absolute. Fresh tight clean bright strong jacket boards text. No remainder or other markings. The American maritime library volume XVI.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 15,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 150 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.35 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por China Commercial Publishing House, 2013
ISBN 10: 7504475351 ISBN 13: 9787504475350
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por China Commercial Publishing House, 2013
ISBN 10: 7504475351 ISBN 13: 9787504475350
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lulu Publishing Services, 2014
ISBN 10: 1483423441 ISBN 13: 9781483423449
Librería: Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very good condition. In very clean condition. Ships quickly.
Publicado por Independently published, 2023
Librería: WYEMART LIMITED, HEREFORD, Reino Unido
EUR 9,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lulu Publishing Services, 2016
ISBN 10: 1483457184 ISBN 13: 9781483457185
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 27,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lulu Publishing Services 2016-08-25, 2016
ISBN 10: 1483457184 ISBN 13: 9781483457185
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 23,14
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por NGS. Washington. ., 1956
Librería: Jean-Louis Boglio Maritime Books, CYGNET, TAS, Australia
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVolume CX, No.1, July 1956. 140, (24 adverts) PP. Contains article from P.49 to 64 with 2 maps, 2 b/w and 13 colour photos. Soft cover. Near fine. 25.5 x 17.5. A Scientific expedition sails a lonely Mexican lagoon in search of clues .