Publicado por Boston: United Church Press, 1965, 1965
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Pennsylvania German Society, Birdsboro, PA, 1996
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: vg+. Volume 30 / Numbers 1 & 2. Contains: Shoemaker vs. Shoemaker by Bronner, Kollmorgen Greetings by Glick, Presidential Profile- John Wanamaker by Zulker, Rehabilitating the Hessians by Schwalm. 52-pg staple-bound booklet; interior clean + tight; 8" x 9" tall; ISSN:00343269. Paperback.
Publicado por United Church Press
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Publicado por United Church Press, Boston, 1965
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good -. Normal wear; a decent readable copy. Book.
Publicado por United Church Press, Boston, Philadelphia, 1964
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good -. No Jacket. Light normal scuffs and fading. A Biblical study guide. 156 pages. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United Church Press
Librería: MPBookstore, New Ulm, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, Wraps. Condición: Good. There is some wear to the cover. The book has wear on the corners. There may be some marks in or on the book. Books are stored on a bookshelf in A/C. They are in a dark room and are well maintained. If you have any questions or concerns about this book please contact me. The Decision Maker Willard W Wetzel 1963 Paperback United Church. Press. There is some wear to the cover. The book has wear on the corners. There may be some marks in or on the book. Books are stored on a bookshelf in A/C. They are in a dark room and are well maintained. If you have any questions or concerns about this book please contact me. Listing and template services provided by inkFrog. Modified Item: No. Topic: Religion. Binding: Softcover, Wraps. Author: Willard W Wetzel. Subject: Religion & Spirituality. Language: English. Publisher: United Church Press.
Publicado por United Church Press, Boston, MA, 1965
Librería: Gibson's Books, New Hope, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. Pencil marks on table of contents. ; B&W Illustrations; 124 pages.
Publicado por United Church Press, Boston, MA, 1963
Librería: Gibson's Books, New Hope, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. Underlining. ; Trade PB; B&W Illustrations; 124 pages.
Publicado por Boston / Philadelphia: [1965], United Church Press, 1965
Librería: Alec R. Allenson, Inc., Westville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. [4], 124 p.; 20 cm. Good in lt. rubbed illus. magenta wrapper. Lower corner creased.
Publicado por United Church Press, Boston, MA, U.S.A., 1963
Librería: Squirrel Away Books, Loveland, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Good condition Trade Paperback, 1963. Light soiling of wraps. Interior near fine. RARE Size: 8vo - over 7" - 9" tall. Book.
Publicado por United Church Press, 1963
Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure Bubble Mailer!
Publicado por United Church Press, Boston, MA, U.S.A., 1963
Librería: Squirrel Away Books, Loveland, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very Good condition Trade Paperback, 1963. Light soiling of wraps. Interior near fine. RARE Size: 8vo - over 7" - 9" tall. Book.