Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International, Limited, 1996
ISBN 10: 0785319832 ISBN 13: 9780785319832
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. First Printing. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International, Limited, 1996
ISBN 10: 0785319832 ISBN 13: 9780785319832
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. First Printing. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International, 1997
ISBN 10: 0785325972 ISBN 13: 9780785325970
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International, 1997
ISBN 10: 0785325972 ISBN 13: 9780785325970
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International, 1997
ISBN 10: 0785325972 ISBN 13: 9780785325970
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jessica Kingsley Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 1849051534 ISBN 13: 9781849051538
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jessica Kingsley Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 1849051534 ISBN 13: 9781849051538
Librería: Emerald Green Media, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clean Copy, May have light wear on cover/edges, otherwise very good! Established Seller, We Ship Daily!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International, Limited, 1997
ISBN 10: 0451192753 ISBN 13: 9780451192752
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blushing Books Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 1682593363 ISBN 13: 9781682593363
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jessica Kingsley Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 1849051534 ISBN 13: 9781849051538
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1773136163. 3/10/2026 9:49:23 AM.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hyland House Publishing, 1978
ISBN 10: 0908090056 ISBN 13: 9780908090051
Librería: Blue Heron Books, Claremont, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Allison Forbes, Stephen West Ilustrador. First edition. Recipes from Australia, China, Japan, Indian sub-Continent/SE Asia, Middle East, Mediterranean Europe, Jewish Cookery, France, N. Europe, Gt Britain and Ireland, USA, and Wine Notes. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blushing Books Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 1612588913 ISBN 13: 9781612588919
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Signed by author. Paperback book in good condition.
EUR 21,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Farrell, Allison Ilustrador.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 11,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 22,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Farrell, Allison Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jessica Kingsley Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 1849051534 ISBN 13: 9781849051538
Librería: The Book Corner, Beaverton, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Brand new. Ships from Friends bookstore to benefit Beaverton (Oregon) library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International, 1996
ISBN 10: 0785319832 ISBN 13: 9780785319832
Librería: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 18,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition; First Printing. SIGNED by Stan West. 216 pages. Profusely illustrated in color and black and white. Tight, clean and crisp. No remainder mark. Not price clipped. Not ex-library. An excellent copy protected in a new Mylar cover.; 4to.; Signed by Author.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,64
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 28 pages. 5.83x0.08x8.27 inches. In Stock.