Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Pubns, Mineola, New York, U.S.A., 1971
ISBN 10: 0486227553 ISBN 13: 9780486227559
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Later Printing. Size: 8vo - over 7 3/4" - 9 3/4" Tall. Book.
Librería: Book Lover's Warehouse, Johnson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. box repaired. vinyl records excellent condition. book unused.
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 7,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Publishing Corporation Pub. Date :2009-05-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7506299364 ISBN 13: 9787506299367
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Qingdao Publishing House, 2013
ISBN 10: 7543688735 ISBN 13: 9787543688735
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Publicado por Sichuan People s Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 7220069480 ISBN 13: 9787220069482
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Beijing Industry University Publishing Company, 2011
ISBN 10: 7563928804 ISBN 13: 9787563928804
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Zhejiang Literature and Art Publishing House, 2020
ISBN 10: 7533961234 ISBN 13: 9787533961237
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Pubns, Mineola, New York, U.S.A., 1971
ISBN 10: 0486227553 ISBN 13: 9780486227559
Librería: Ghost River Rare and Used Books, Cremona, AB, Canada
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: V. Good. Mineola, New York, U.S.A.: Dover Pubns, 1971. 249 pp includes vocabulary list. Catalogue of Dover Books at rear. 30 Lessons for the Peking University course are a self contained grammar, beginning with the most basic characteristics of the language. Soft cover is bright and clean. No creases, No creases to spine. Wee rubs to corners, text is unmarked. Trade V. Good.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Fujian People s Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7211062908 ISBN 13: 9787211062904
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Librería: Funky Fox Books, HARLINGEN, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Softcover, 8vo., 532pp. Ex-Lib, with usual faults, otherwise a clean, tight copy.
EUR 11,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : En una vieja ciudad vive un panadero muy trabajador llamado Bei-ke, apasionado por los viajes. En su acuario, cuida de un pequeño pez llamado Bo-bo. Cada vez que el pez come el pan que Bei-ke prepara especialmente para él, se transforma en un enorme pez volador capaz de llevar a su dueño sobre su espalda, permitiéndoles partir juntos en busca de especias exóticas. Sus viajes no solo aportan nuevos sabores al pan de Bei-ke, sino también una nueva energía a sus vidas.Esta obra, creada por el autor Wen-Sheng Chen, sumerge a los lectores en un universo situado entre la realidad y la fantasía. A través de una narrativa visual cautivadora, el autor explora temas de la vida cotidiana y sus propias experiencias, invitando a grandes y pequeños a un viaje a los confines de la imaginación. EAN: 9782889340378 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Cómics y Manga Título: Le voyage du boulanger Autor: Wen-Sheng Chen Editorial: Chours Idioma: fr Páginas: 152 Formato: tapa blanda.
Publicado por Taiwan Comix, Taipei, Taiwan, 2011
ISBN 10: 9574186946 ISBN 13: 9789574186945
Librería: Karl Theis, Torrance, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. ENGLISH AND CHINESE TEXT.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mineola, New York, U.S.A.: Dover Pubns, 1971
ISBN 10: 0486227553 ISBN 13: 9780486227559
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. trade paperback in very good condition. box set with 3 tapes.
Idioma: Italiano
ISBN 10: 8867903012 ISBN 13: 9788867903016
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por China Commercial Publishing House, 2016
ISBN 10: 7504494984 ISBN 13: 9787504494986
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,57
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Molecular Biomarkers and More Efficient Therapies for Sepsis. Book.
Publicado por Zhong hua shu Ju, Beijing, 2000
ISBN 10: 7101025331 ISBN 13: 9787101025330
Librería: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Ex-Library (Good). Text is in Chinese. Deaccessioned from a Harvard University library; tight, text clean. 316 p., illustrated. Summary: Ben ji bao kuo: ri gan ming yu yin yang wu xing guan, jia gu wen he wen xin shi, jia gu wen zi kao shi, bing qi ming wen kao shi, shuo gan, Dun, "da shi"liang qian yi, deng 60 yu pian wen zhang. [br 34] Size: 10 1/4 x 7 1/4 inches.
Publicado por Zhong zhou gu ji chu ban She, 1997
ISBN 10: 7534816416 ISBN 13: 9787534816413
Librería: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Text is in Chinese. Volume has some wear; top outer edge has foxing; spine has a touch of light soil; tight, text clean. 2, 6, 201 p. Size: 10 3/16 x 7 5/16 inches. [br 6 (blu/brwn spn)].
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por People s Music Publishing House; 1 ( January 1. 20, 1991
ISBN 10: 7103024480 ISBN 13: 9787103024485
Librería: ReadCNBook, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 44,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Pages Number: 129 Publisher: People s Music Publishing House; 1 (January 1. 2002). Comrade Huang Wensheng graduated from the Music Department of Capital Normal University. currently teaching at the Beijing Institute of Education. He studied the famous Chinese-American harmonica player Mr. Huang Qingbai other study chromatic harmonica. and won the International Asia Pacific Harmonica Festival first prize chromatic harmonica solo. In addition. he also served as the a.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.