Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins, New York, 1974
ISBN 10: 0061318310 ISBN 13: 9780061318313
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. Text clean; binding tight; moderate wear to covers; ink mark on bottom edge. 346 pages. We have multiple copies.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins, New York, 1974
ISBN 10: 0061318310 ISBN 13: 9780061318313
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. Text clean; binding tight; minor wear to covers; ink mark on bottom edge. 346 pages. We have multiple copies.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins, New York, 1974
ISBN 10: 0061318310 ISBN 13: 9780061318313
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. Text clean; binding tight; 1" crease to front cover, else minor wear to covers; ink mark on bottom edge. 346 pages. We have several copies.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins, New York, 1974
ISBN 10: 0061318310 ISBN 13: 9780061318313
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. Text clean; binding tight; 5" crease to front cover, else minor wear to covers; ink mark on bottom edge. 346 pages. We have several copies.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins, New York, 1974
ISBN 10: 0061318310 ISBN 13: 9780061318313
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. Text clean; binding tight; very minor wear to covers; ink mark on bottom edge. 346 pages. We have several copies.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins, New York, 1974
ISBN 10: 0061318310 ISBN 13: 9780061318313
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. Text clean; binding tight; very minor wear to covers; ink mark on bottom edge. 346 pages. We have multiple copies.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins, New York, 1974
ISBN 10: 0061318310 ISBN 13: 9780061318313
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. Text clean; binding tight; 1" crease to front cover, else minor wear to covers; ink mark on bottom edge. 346 pages.
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. FIRST THUS. First Edition Thus, 15th Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Harper Torchbooks, 1974. Octavo. Paperback. Book is like new with light shelf wear. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
EUR 11,46
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: School Haus Books, Saginaw, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1974 paperback/ex-library with usual markings/wear on the cover & along the page block edges/unmarked text. 248 p.
EUR 15,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 15,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 1977
ISBN 10: 0061318310 ISBN 13: 9780061318313
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 1977
ISBN 10: 0061318310 ISBN 13: 9780061318313
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 22,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito24 x 16 cm. Condición: Gut. VI, 242 Seiten Softcover, Broschur mit den üblichen Bibliotheks-Markierungen, Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie außen, siehe Bilder. (Evtl. auch Kleber- und/oder Etikettenreste, sowie -abdrücke durch abgelöste Bibliotheksschilder). Einband etwas fleckig. Seiten mit einigen Bleistiftmarkierungen im Text und/oder am Textrand, fleckenfrei. In Englisch B07-22-01Z Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 470.
Publicado por Harper Torchbooks, New York, 1993
ISBN 10: 0061318310 ISBN 13: 9780061318313
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Later printing. Trade paperback. 346pp. Pages age-toned, remainder mark, near fine.
EUR 17,29
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 19,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Martinus Nijhoff, The Hague
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Offprint. No date stated, ca. 1974. (Epistomology, Philosophy) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. John's University, Jamaica, New York, USA, 1970
Librería: Post Horizon Booksellers, Nokomis, SK, Canada
EUR 22,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. [12pp], pp149-299. Titled wrapper is clean, showing very light handling. Binding square and sound. Octavo. Contents: Art: Death and Transfiguration - A Study in Hegel's Theory of Romanticism (Albert Hofstadter); The Poetics of Aristotle and Hegel (Henry Paolucci); The Hegelian Influence in the Literary Criticism of Francesco de Sanctis (Daisy Fornacca Kouzel); Hegel and Kierkegaard: Two Critics of Romantic Irony (Robert L. Perkins); A Selection from Hegel's "Introduction to Aesthetics" - A New Translation (T. M. Knox); Hegel: Bibliographical Spectrum (Richard C. Clark); Review Article: Vico Without Hegel ( Frank Grande).
EUR 21,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear. APPEARS BARELY USED.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Publicado por Universidad de Valencia / Depto. De Lógica y Filosofía de la Ciencia, Valencia, 1972
Librería: Librería Monogatari, Chapela, PO, España
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDpto. de Historia de la Filosofía. Hegel. Kant. Firma. Buen estado. ANTES DE HACER EL PEDIDO DEBE LEER LAS CONDICIONES DE PAGO Y ENVÍO DE LA LIBRERÍA. Size: 151 Pp. 21,5x13,5.
Publicado por Haag Martinus Nijhoff, 1974
Librería: Allgovia-Antiquariat Gerhard Zech, Oberostendorf, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVI, 242 SS. Gr.-8° OBroschur. Handschriftl. Besitzeintrag auf Vorsatzblatt. In englischer Sprache! Aufgrund der von der Europäischen Union erlassenen EPR-Handels-Erschwernisse kann in folgende Länder KEIN VERSAND mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Polen, Österreich, Rumänien, Dänemark, Schweden, Slowakei, Spanien. Sollte eine deutsche Lieferadresse möglich sein, kann an diese aber problemlos geliefert werden! * * * due to EPR-Restrictions NO SHIPPING to Austria, Bulgaria, Danmark, Greece, Luxembourg, Poland, Romania, Sweden, Slovakia and Spain * * * Sprache: Deutsch 999 gr.
Librería: Green Ink Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, POWYS, Reino Unido
EUR 35,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. - Corners bumped and covers rubbed w/ some minor marks - edges of text block lightly toned - Stain to half-title page - Book ow/ solid, clean and tight - 254 pages.
Año de publicación: 1970
Librería: Xerxes Fine and Rare Books and Documents, Glen Head, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: VG. NY 1970 first edition. St. John's University. octavo wraps. 299p. VG. light cover wear; text clean, no owner marks.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Torchbooks, USA, 1995
ISBN 10: 0061318310 ISBN 13: 9780061318313
Librería: SAVERY BOOKS, Brighton, East Sussex, Reino Unido
EUR 20,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 19th impression 1995. Paperback. 20x13cm. xx+346 pages. NEAT PEN UNDERLINING. ANNOTATION IN MARGINS. Dispatched Royal Mail first class with tracking next working day or sooner securely boxed in cardboard. ref M5589.
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very good. Paperback Octavo. wraps, 346 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 1977
ISBN 10: 0061318310 ISBN 13: 9780061318313
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 58,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.