Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mesorah Publications Ltd., 1998
ISBN 10: 0899067166 ISBN 13: 9780899067162
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Volume 11. Clean, sturdy, unmarked copy in very good condition. Edges and corners like new. Edge marbling and leather in excellent condition. SZ.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mesorah Publications Ltd., 1998
ISBN 10: 0899067166 ISBN 13: 9780899067162
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 17,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 17,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Mesorah Publications Ltd., Brooklyn, New York, 2012
ISBN 10: 1422604594 ISBN 13: 9781422604595
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardbound. Condición: Very Good. Royal octavo, glossy paper covers, approximately 150 pp. Text is in Hebrew and English and facing pages. Under the general editorship of Rabbi Hersh Goldwurm, in collaboration with a team of scholars.
Publicado por Mesorah Publications Ltd., Brooklyn, New York, 2007
ISBN 10: 1422603946 ISBN 13: 9781422603949
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardbound. Condición: Very Good. Royal octavo, glossy paper covers, approximately 150 pp. Text is in Hebrew and English and facing pages. Under the general editorship of Rabbi Hersh Goldwurm, in collaboration with a team of scholars.
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Used - Good. #5. Some light wear. Good copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mesorah Publications ltd., Brooklyn, New York, 2003
ISBN 10: 0899067034 ISBN 13: 9780899067032
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardbound. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Quarto, maroon cloth with gold lettering, xxxiv, approx. 400 pp., in Hebrew and English on facing pages, Hadran, glossary, scriptural index Text is in Hebrew and English on facing pages. Dapim 103b4-141b6.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mesorah Publications Ltd., Brooklyn, New York, 1996
ISBN 10: 0899067115 ISBN 13: 9780899067117
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardbound. Condición: Very Good. Second Impression. Quarto, brown cloth covered boards with gold lettering, approximately 400 pp. Text is in Hebrew and English and facing pages. Under the general editorship of Rabbi Hersh Goldwurm, in collaboration with a team of scholars.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mesorah Publications ltd. 1991 [2005], Brooklyn, New York, 1991
ISBN 10: 1578196671 ISBN 13: 9781578196678
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardbound. Condición: Very Good. Quarto, maroon cloth with gold lettering, xxxi, approx. 400 pp., in Hebrew and English on facing pages Text is in Hebrew and English on facing pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mesorah Publications Ltd., 1996
ISBN 10: 0899067115 ISBN 13: 9780899067117
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Clean, sturdy copy without markings or creasing. Pristine condition. CL.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Binding and pages are intact. All pages are free from any notations. Light scuffing and bumping visible to boards. This could have light cosmetic flaws, but remains in good condition. No dust jacket included with this book. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mesorah Publications Ltd., 1995
ISBN 10: 0899067484 ISBN 13: 9780899067483
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mesorah Publications Ltd, 1991
ISBN 10: 0899067298 ISBN 13: 9780899067292
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mesorah Publications Ltd., 1994
ISBN 10: 0899067468 ISBN 13: 9780899067469
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Unmarked interior, clean copy. Second printing, 1996. Tractate Shevuos (Shavuot).(1h).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mesorah Publications Ltd., 2000
ISBN 10: 1578190150 ISBN 13: 9781578190157
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Clean, sturdy, unmarked copy in like new condition. Great copy! SZ.
Publicado por Mesorah Publications ltd. 1999 (2004), Brooklyn, New York, 1999
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardbound. Condición: Very Good. Quarto, maroon cloth with gold lettering, xxxiv, approx. 400 pp., in Hebrew and English on facing pages, Hadran, glossary, scriptural index Text is in Hebrew and English on facing pages. Dapim 41a1.-82b3.
Publicado por Mesorah Publications ltd. 1993 (1997), Brooklyn, New York, 1993
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardbound. Condición: Very Good. Quarto, maroon cloth with gold lettering, xlix, approx. 400 pp., in Hebrew and English on facing pages, Hadran, glossary, scriptural index Text is in Hebrew and English on facing pages. Dapim 2a1-41a1.
Publicado por Mesorah Publications Ltd., Brooklyn, New York, 1996
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardbound. Condición: Very Good. Second Impression. Quarto, brown cloth covered boards with gold lettering, approximately 400 pp. Text is in Hebrew and English and facing pages. Under the general editorship of Rabbi Hersh Goldwurm, in collaboration with a team of scholars.
Publicado por Mesorah Publications ltd. 1999 (2003), Brooklyn, New York, 1999
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardbound. Condición: Very Good. Third Impression. Quarto, maroon cloth with gold lettering, xxv, approx. 400 pp., in Hebrew and English on facing pages, glossary, scriptural index Text is in Hebrew and English on facing pages. Dapim 2A-29A.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mesorah Publications, Ltd, Brooklyn, NY, 1999
ISBN 10: 0899067298 ISBN 13: 9780899067292
Librería: Booklegger's Fine Books ABAA, Park Ridge, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARDCOVER. Condición: Very Fine. A VERY FINE, CLEAN AND TIGHT COPY IN LIKE NEW CONDITION. A Very Nice Copy. No bumped corners to book. No signatures.
Publicado por Mesorah Publications Ltd., 2001
Librería: Books of Paradise, Magalia, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition; First Printing. English and Hebrew Edition; Book and DJ have very slightest of shelfwear.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Book is overall nearly as new, clean and sharp with tight binding.
Idioma: Hebreo
Publicado por Mesorah Publications Ltd, 1991
ISBN 10: 0899067298 ISBN 13: 9780899067292
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Used - Good. First Edition. #19. Some light wear. Good copy.
Idioma: Hebreo
Publicado por Mesorah Publications Ltd., 1993
ISBN 10: 0899067344 ISBN 13: 9780899067346
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Hebreo
Publicado por Mesorah Publications Ltd., 1991
ISBN 10: 0899067271 ISBN 13: 9780899067278
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Mesorah Publications, Brooklyn, 1999
ISBN 10: 1578190118 ISBN 13: 9781578190119
Librería: Encore Books, Montreal, QC, Canada
EUR 38,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFull Leather. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 66,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. Hebrew language. 12.25x9.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 68,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 2 pages. 9.90x7.20x1.40 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mesorah Publications Ltd., 2001
ISBN 10: 1578196434 ISBN 13: 9781578196432
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 69,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 10.28x7.28x1.46 inches. In Stock.