Wei jun (Más de 9200 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookmonger.Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,68
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
mass_market. Condición: Good. Crease on cover*.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ChineseBookCity, RICHMOND HILL, ON, CanadaChineseBookCity
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 8,63Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 13,90
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Defense Industry Publishing Club Pub. Date :2006-0 1991
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 11,36
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New.

20??????/?????????????
YI LI SHA BAI. AI XIE ER MAN YAO JUN FANG YU XUE YI [ MEI ] MA SHA. DAI WEI SI
Editorial: Tianjin Science and Technology Press
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Diagnosis and management of chronic daily headache (translated version)(Chinese Edition)
TENG JI JUN DENG YI CONG SHU MING CHU BAN SHE REN MIN WEI SHENG CHU BAN SHE 978711711
Editorial: People's Health Publishing House 2000
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 8,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,26
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, EspañaHamelyn
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,99
Envío por EUR 12,99Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Bueno. : Sumérgete en la rica tradición humorística de China con 'Selected Jokes from Past Chinese Dynasties'. Esta colección bilingüe (chino-inglés) ofrece una selección de chistes de diferentes dinastías chinas, proporcionando una visión entretenida de la cultura y el carácter del pueblo chino. Ideal para estudiante…s de idiomas y amantes de la literatura china, este libro es una ventana al ingenio y la sabiduría ancestral. EAN: 9787800521935 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Selected Jokes from Past Chinese Dynasties Autor: Wei Ping| Niu JianTing| Ye Jun Editorial: Sinolingua Idioma: en, chi Páginas: 800 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 18,53
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 18,53
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,86
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaSt Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,89
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Cambridge University Press 2022
Serie: Elements in Emerging Theories and Technologies in Metamaterials, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - Elements in Emerging Theories and Technologies in Metamaterials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 24,62
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 3,50
Envío por EUR 16,50Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 3,50
Envío por EUR 16,50Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 1. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Volume 1. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives ba…ck up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 3,50
Envío por EUR 16,50Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Editorial: Defense Industry Press Pub. Date :2006-01-01 1991
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,81
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: David's Books, ypsilanti, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaDavid's Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,35
Envío por EUR 4,49Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Unmarked, Chinese edition.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Independently published 2023
Serie: The Objective Guitar System. A Step-By-Step Guide To Building A Solid Musical Foundation., Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - The Objective Guitar System. A Step-By-Step Guide To Building A Solid Musical Foundation.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 19,23
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranciaLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,94
Envío por EUR 29,96Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Visualizing Dunhuang: Seeing, Studying, and Conserving the Caves
Ching, Dora C. Y. & Shengliang Zhao & Cary Y. Liu & Neville Agnew & Richard K. Kent & Jerome Silbergeld & Maria Menshikova & Wei-Cheng Lin & Annette Juliano & Roderick Whitfield & Jun Hu
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaDaedalus Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 32,00
Envío por EUR 5,62Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. Clean and solid. ; Publications Of The Tang Center For East Asian Art, Princeton University; B & W and Color Illustrations; 4to; 397 pages.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaSpeedyhen LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 40,35
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: NEW.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Cambridge University Press 2022
Serie: Elements in Emerging Theories and Technologies in Metamaterials, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - Elements in Emerging Theories and Technologies in Metamaterials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 38,05
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 42,13
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. In our world of information overload, there is an increasing struggle to keep the main thing the main thing. Fundamental OSCE Guide in Ophthalmology is a concise study guide presented in a direct, exam style question and answer format, illustrated with high quality clinically relevant photographs tailo…red to medical students, nurses, optometrists and residents in their early ophthalmology training.This book provides invaluable guidance to readers in presenting their answers in a logical, succinct and elegant manner. The style and format have been intentionally designed to simulate examination conditions and to provide readers with ample practice in preparation for the examinations.Ophthalmology is a very specialized field with many textbooks providing a wealth of information. Exposure to ophthalmology is limited in most undergraduate interactions to a few weeks at best. With a shortage of time, gaining a good understanding of what is important is overwhelming. This book helps to streamline and focus knowledge of readers in understanding the essential conditions in ophthalmology.Various other texts on ophthalmology are often in prose and covers a wide range of topics, including the esoteric conditions. To the untrained eye, it is difficult to discern what should be focused on. Students are often times excited about knowing rare conditions and spend precious time and effort remembering details of these conditions without a strong foundation of the more common conditions seen day to day. This books not only highlights the important conditions, it is structured to simulate examination conditions and can be used as a self-testing tool.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Cham, Springer. 2019
Serie: Springer Series in Translational Stroke Research, Libro 13 de 14. Libro 13 de 14 - Springer Series in Translational Stroke Research
- Tapa dura
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , AlemaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 12,00
Envío por EUR 30,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
VI, 153 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Springer Series in Translational Stroke Research. Sprache: Englisch.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Cambridge University Press 2022
Serie: Elements in Emerging Theories and Technologies in Metamaterials, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - Elements in Emerging Theories and Technologies in Metamaterials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 25,68
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 25,91
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 9,62
Envío por EUR 16,50Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
No jacket. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Sans jaquette. Tome 4. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. No dust jacket. Volume 4. Refurbished…library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Cambridge University Press 2022
Serie: Elements in Emerging Theories and Technologies in Metamaterials, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - Elements in Emerging Theories and Technologies in Metamaterials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 29,44
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Yi shu xue = Study of the Arts ; No. 28 (May 2012) [Chinese-language edition]
Chung-hui Tsui; Li-Chuan Fung; Xin-Yi Huang; Shing-ling Tsai; Cheng-Wei Lin; Jun-Yao Lai; Yu Tai; Ching-Fung Huang; Akira Miyaji; Yasuko Fukuyam
Editorial: Yi shu jia chu ban She = Study of the Arts 2012
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaKatsumi-san Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 24,88
Envío por EUR 6,87Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. Text is in Chinese, with English abstracts; English table of contents on back cover. Volume has corner creasing; top corner of the first leaf has a small red heart stamp; tight, text clean. 452 p., illustrated. Contents: early Buddhist scriptural calligraphy from Dunhuang and Turfan manuscripts -- ps…eudonyms and seals in Hong-Shou Chen's calligraphic works -- Nittoh black tea commercials in Taiwan during Japanese colonial era -- fine arts exhibition in Taiwan during Japanese colonial era -- Japanese stone buddhas in Taiwan -- Guanyin worship in Yilan area -- Sanchi Stupa: Linden Tree -- Taipei Saigoku-Sanjuusansho stone buddha -- fusion of Caitya Buddhism -- Miracle of Sravasti at the Ajanta caves. [b 821].