Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0814323898 ISBN 13: 9780814323892
Librería: Richard J Barbrick, Bloomington, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Softcover in Very Good condition. Clean pages. Good binding. Minimal wear to the exterior. Ships fast and guaranteed well protected with domestic tracking.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Chr. Kaiser Verlag, 1949
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 0,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHeft; Condición: Gut. 35 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Stempel.). Einband leicht staubschmutzig, Seiten alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt, im Innern einige wenige Anstreichungen, ansonsten ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 60.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Evangelischer Verlag, 1941
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 174 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Text in ALTDEUTSCHER SCHRIFT. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 305.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton Gallery & School of Art - Bard College Center, 1983
ISBN 10: 0941276023 ISBN 13: 9780941276023
Librería: Nicholas J. Certo, Newburgh, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. VG in spine faded wrappers, clean and free of any former owner making.
Publicado por München: Lempp, 1941
Librería: Antiquariat Axel Kurta, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 8°. 174 Seiten. OBroschur. Der Umschlag gebräunt und mit Gebrauchsspuren. Frakturschrift. (Beiträge zur evangelischen Theologie. 4) (Religion in Geschichte und Gegenwart VI, 1553).
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por VS Verlag für Sozialwissenschaften, 1995
ISBN 10: 3810013935 ISBN 13: 9783810013934
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pen, pencil & highlighter markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780826407191.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bard College / Norton Gallery and School of Art, Annandale-on-Hudson, 1983
ISBN 10: 0941276023 ISBN 13: 9780941276023
Librería: Lectern Books, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. 4to. 46 pp. + plates. Near Fine. Slight wear to wraps and stains to spine.
ISBN 10: 3407621744 ISBN 13: 9783407621740
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. used hardcover in a dust jacket. jacket is slightly worn about the edges, but with no tears and not price clipped. previous owners signature on ffep, otherwise pages and binding are clean, straight and tight, though text block is sagging slightly. corners very slightly bumped. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edith C. Blum Art Institute, New York, 1983
ISBN 10: 0941276023 ISBN 13: 9780941276023
Librería: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. glossy pale gold & illus. wraps. 46 pp. 33 bw plates. An exploration of work by Japanese-born American artist Yasuo Kuniyoshi (1889-1953). The exhibition checklist is accompanied by two lengthy and informative essays supplied by Franklin Riehlman, Tom Wolf and Bruce Weber; as well as the excellent photographs. VG, very small label on front cover, lower left.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bayerischer Volksbildungsverband, München,, 1996
Librería: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Alemania
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, Heft. 75 Seiten Zustand: keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten sehr gut. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Publicado por München Kaiser, 1949
Librería: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, Alemania
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritokart., 0. Theologische Existenz heute ; N.F. 18, 8°, 35 S., kart., Buch gut erhalten, normale Gebrauchsspuren, Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag berieben u. etwas schmutzfleckig, Ecken und Kanten abgerieben u. bestoßen, Schnitt und Seiten altersbedingt angegilbt, aier stärker gebräunt Sprache: Deutsch 0,100 gr.
Publicado por München: Evangelischer Verlag Albert Lempp, 1941
Librería: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, Alemania
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito0. gr.8°. 174 S. Brosch. Kanten bestossen, l.ber., l. gebräunt. Sprache: Deutsch 0.500 gr. Brosch. Kanten bestossen, l.ber., l. gebräunt.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bard College and the Norton Gallery and School of Art, 1983
ISBN 10: 0941276023 ISBN 13: 9780941276023
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, unpaginated; very good condition except light rubbing and edgewear to covers with fading around spine; no internal marks.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Opladen, Leske und Budrich, 1995
ISBN 10: 3810013935 ISBN 13: 9783810013934
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Gut bis sehr gut. 1. Auflage. 377 pages.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Opladen, Leske und Budrich, 1995
ISBN 10: 3810013935 ISBN 13: 9783810013934
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Sehr gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. 377 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edith C. Blum Art Inst, 1983
ISBN 10: 0941276023 ISBN 13: 9780941276023
Librería: Sainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd., Camberwell, VIC, Australia
EUR 18,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4to, 46pp +plates, black and white plates. A good paperback copy.
Librería: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBr. Condición: Befriedigend. 304 S. exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Kanten gering berieben / bestossen /// Standort Wimregal HAA-51959 ISBN 3452226344 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 425.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 29,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 29,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 20,45
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. Wolf, Heinz Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Landeskreditbank Baden-Wurttemberg, 1989
Librería: Diatrope Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. *Flash Sale* 20% OFF* Signed by Hermann Weber, with a drawing, to previous owner. Unmarked. Text in Deutsch. Catalog for 1989 exhibition. 36pp. Color reproductions. Also includes a 4-sided invitation to 1989 Herman Weber events at Freundeskreis Wilhelmshohe E.V. Born in 1959, Weber is a German Artist. Wolf was a German artist, born in Berlin in 1943.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,97
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Wolf, Heinz Ilustrador. 1.
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Sehr gut. Standard Version. B4002-16 807297066890 Altersfreigabe FSK ab 12 Jahre Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 83.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.