Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Enhanced edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0801894956 ISBN 13: 9780801894954
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0801894956 ISBN 13: 9780801894954
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0801894956 ISBN 13: 9780801894954
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. some shelfwear but still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Standard-sized.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: Best Value for You, Thousand Oaks, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 2nd Edition. Book is in excellent condition, NO CODES, all orders shipped DAILY- priority or standard MAIL via USPS.Free Tracking Included with all orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0801894956 ISBN 13: 9780801894954
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Instructors in feminist, cultural, and media studies who are looking for global perspectives will find that this fresh and provocative volume encourages students to see new connections among a variety of trends in contemporary scholarship. Editor(s): Mesropova, Olga M.; Weber-Feve, Stacey. Series: A Feminist Formations Reader. Num Pages: 288 pages, 18, 18 black & white halftones. BIC Classification: AN; JFC; JFSJ. Category: (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 229 x 152 x 17. Weight in Grams: 386. . 2010. paperback. Not a first edition copy. . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0801894956 ISBN 13: 9780801894954
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Instructors in feminist, cultural, and media studies who are looking for global perspectives will find that this fresh and provocative volume encourages students to see new connections among a variety of trends in contemporary scholarship. Editor(s): Mesropova, Olga M.; Weber-Feve, Stacey. Series: A Feminist Formations Reader. Num Pages: 288 pages, 18, 18 black & white halftones. BIC Classification: AN; JFC; JFSJ. Category: (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 229 x 152 x 17. Weight in Grams: 386. . 2010. paperback. Not a first edition copy. . . .
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: JIM1024, WEST DES MOINES, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. very good condition. text pages crisp and clean. light wear to cover. sticker bottom spine.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,85
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New. Soft Cover International Edition. Different ISBN and Cover Image. Priced lower than the standard editions which is usually intended to make them more affordable for students abroad. The core content of the book is generally the same as the standard edition. The country selling restrictions may be printed on the book but is no problem for the self-use. This Item maybe shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Hopkins University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0801894948 ISBN 13: 9780801894947
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Publicado por Cengage Learning, 2015
ISBN 10: 128543398X ISBN 13: 9781285433981
Librería: Second Edition Books, Butte, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Includes 3 CDs! Binding tight, interior clean and bright and free of markings. Boards have light wear to corners and spine ends. Enhanced Edition with new learning resources included. Lessons include answers and follow up activities. A terrific resource for any French teacher. 522 pages followed by appendices. A large, heavy, rather thick book - priority will cost extra, international shipping will be quite a bit extra.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,35
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Limited Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: brandnewtexts4sale, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,46
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 100% BRAND NEW ORIGINAL US PAPERBACK STUDENT 2nd Edition / shrink wrapped / ISBN-13: 9781305262751 / shipped out in one business day with free tracking. book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0801894948 ISBN 13: 9780801894947
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,75
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0801894948 ISBN 13: 9780801894947
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 54,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 576 pages. 9.13x6.57x1.11 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0801894948 ISBN 13: 9780801894947
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 68,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 61,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 385 pages. French language. 10.50x8.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0801894948 ISBN 13: 9780801894947
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,84
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.