Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Books-FYI, Inc., Cadiz, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Killian McKeown; Paul Otteni; Talia Spencer; Irvin Rodriguez; Marciela Ugarte Pena; Eldar Zakirov; Rob Hassan; Adrian Massaro; Prestone Stone; Vlada Monakhova Ilustrador. There may be a price sticker on the front or back of the book.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Killian McKeown; Paul Otteni; Talia Spencer; Irvin Rodriguez; Marciela Ugarte Pena; Eldar Zakirov; Rob Hassan; Adrian Massaro; Prestone Stone; Vlada Monakhova Ilustrador. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Killian McKeown; Paul Otteni; Talia Spencer; Irvin Rodriguez; Marciela Ugarte Pena; Eldar Zakirov; Rob Hassan; Adrian Massaro; Prestone Stone; Vlada Monakhova Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Miki Store, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Pages are crisp and clean, no marking. Cover is good. Binding is tight/good.
Publicado por Societe Des Arts De Genève: Les Cahiers De La Classe Des Beaux-Arts, Genève, 1990
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSaddle Stitch / Broché. Condición: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Carmen Perrin; Vincent Pfisterer; Anne Sauser-Hall; Jeanne Schmid; Jean Stern; Annemarie Weber Ilustrador. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: square 8vo / in-8o carré. Book.
Publicado por Militärverlag der DDR Berlin 1989, 1989
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 3,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrosch. 80 S. Abb. guter Zustand.
Publicado por Societe Des Arts De Genève: Les Cahiers De La Classe Des Beaux-Arts, Genève, 1990
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSaddle Stitch / Broché. Condición: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Carmen Perrin; Vincent Pfisterer; Anne Sauser-Hall; Jeanne Schmid; Jean Stern; Annemarie Weber Ilustrador. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: square 8vo / in-8o carré. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ignatius Press November 2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 1621641791 ISBN 13: 9781621641797
Librería: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: New.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 18,27
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Killian McKeown; Paul Otteni; Talia Spencer; Irvin Rodriguez; Marciela Ugarte Pena; Eldar Zakirov; Rob Hassan; Adrian Massaro; Prestone Stone; Vlada Monakhova Ilustrador. pp. 496.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 15,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 181 pages. 8.25x5.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,57
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,37
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Wie neu. 1st ed. XXIII, 291 S.; Ill. Like new. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 12,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,93
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 28,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Unrast Verlag, Münster, 2011
ISBN 10: 3897711095 ISBN 13: 9783897711099
Librería: Antiquariat BM, Flensburg, Alemania
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito-- Taschenbuch --. Condición: -- Neu --. 72 S. -- unrast transparent - rechter rand Bd. 7 -- Gibt es sie, die viel diskutierten "national befreiten Zonen"? Haben sich Neonazis tatsächlich Gegenden erobert, in denen sie bestimmen, was geht und was nicht geht? Und, allgemeiner: Wen trifft rechte Gewalt? Wo findet sie statt und wie wirkt sie sich aus? Der Band wirft einen Blick auf verschiedene Dimensionen rechter Gewalt und auf die Diskussionen, die es seit Anfang der 1990er Jahre um rechtsdominierte Räume gegeben hat. Kann und muss man Reisewarnungen ausgeben und Landkarten besonders gefährdeter Gebiete zeichnen? Wer bestimmt, ab wann ein Ort eine "No Go Area" ist? Faschismus / Antifaschismus.