Wasserman sarah (322 resultados)

Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy
Clare, Cassandra; Rees Brennan, Sarah; Johnson, Maureen; Wasserman, Robin
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Margaret K. McElderry Books 2017
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,10
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Fair.

Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy
Clare, Cassandra; Rees Brennan, Sarah; Johnson, Maureen; Wasserman, Robin
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Margaret K. McElderry Books 2017
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,11
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy
Clare, Cassandra; Rees Brennan, Sarah; Johnson, Maureen; Wasserman, Robin
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Margaret K. McElderry Books 2016
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,30
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.

Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy
Clare, Cassandra; Rees Brennan, Sarah; Johnson, Maureen; Wasserman, Robin
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Margaret K. McElderry Books 2016
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,66
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy
Clare, Cassandra; Rees Brennan, Sarah; Johnson, Maureen; Wasserman, Robin
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Margaret K. McElderry Books 2016
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,12
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy
Clare, Cassandra; Rees Brennan, Sarah; Johnson, Maureen; Wasserman, Robin
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Margaret K. McElderry Books 2017
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,13
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy
Clare, Cassandra; Rees Brennan, Sarah; Johnson, Maureen; Wasserman, Robin
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Margaret K. McElderry Books 2017
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,33
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy
Clare, Cassandra; Rees Brennan, Sarah; Johnson, Maureen; Wasserman, Robin
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Margaret K. McElderry Books 2017
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaMERS Goodwill-Kansas City
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,21
Envío por EUR 3,47Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlini…ng of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.

Ghosts of the Shadow Market
Clare, Cassandra; Rees Brennan, Sarah; Johnson, Maureen; Link, Kelly; Wasserman, Robin
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Margaret K. McElderry Books 2020
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly.

Ghosts of the Shadow Market
Clare, Cassandra; Rees Brennan, Sarah; Johnson, Maureen; Link, Kelly; Wasserman, Robin
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Margaret K. McElderry Books 2019
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaMERS Goodwill-Kansas City
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,29
Envío por EUR 3,47Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlini…ng of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.

Ghosts of the Shadow Market
Clare, Cassandra; Rees Brennan, Sarah; Johnson, Maureen; Link, Kelly; Wasserman, Robin
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Margaret K. McElderry Books 2019
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,31
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.

Ghosts of the Shadow Market
Clare, Cassandra, Rees Brennan, Sarah, Johnson, Maureen, Link, Kelly, Wasserman, Robin
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Margaret K. McElderry Books 2019
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, Estados Unidos de AmericaMore Than Words
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,32
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price.

Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy
Clare, Cassandra; Rees Brennan, Sarah; Johnson, Maureen; Wasserman, Robin
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Margaret K. McElderry Books (edition Reprint) 2017
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,94
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy
Cassandra Clare, Sarah Rees Brennan, Maureen Johnson, Robin Wasserman
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Margaret K. McElderry Books 2016
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookHolders
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,95
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Margaret K. McElderry Books Pub Date: 11/15/2016 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 672 First edition.

Ghosts of the Shadow Market
Clare, Cassandra; Rees Brennan, Sarah; Johnson, Maureen; Link, Kelly; Wasserman, Robin
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Margaret K. McElderry Books 2020
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,98
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good.

Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy
Wasserman, Robin,Johnson, Maureen,Rees Brennan, Sarah,Clare, Cassandra
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Margaret K. McElderry Books 2017
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,68
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy
Johnson, Maureen, Clare, Cassandra, Wasserman, Robin, Rees Brennan, Sarah
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: McElderry Books, Margaret K. 2016
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,06
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy
Johnson, Maureen, Clare, Cassandra, Wasserman, Robin, Rees Brennan, Sarah
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: McElderry Books, Margaret K. 2016
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,06
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy
Johnson, Maureen, Clare, Cassandra, Wasserman, Robin, Rees Brennan, Sarah
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: McElderry Books, Margaret K. 2016
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,12
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy
Clare, Cassandra; Rees Brennan, Sarah; Johnson, Maureen; Wasserman, Robin
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Margaret K. McElderry Books (edition Reprint) 2017
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,18
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy
Johnson, Maureen, Clare, Cassandra, Wasserman, Robin, Rees Brennan, Sarah
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: McElderry Books, Margaret K. 2017
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,30
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy
Johnson, Maureen, Clare, Cassandra, Wasserman, Robin, Rees Brennan, Sarah
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: McElderry Books, Margaret K. 2017
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,30
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy
Johnson, Maureen, Clare, Cassandra, Wasserman, Robin, Rees Brennan, Sarah
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: McElderry Books, Margaret K. 2017
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,30
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy
Johnson, Maureen, Clare, Cassandra, Wasserman, Robin, Rees Brennan, Sarah
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: McElderry Books, Margaret K. 2017
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,35
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Ghosts of the Shadow Market
Clare, Cassandra; Rees Brennan, Sarah; Johnson, Maureen; Link, Kelly; Wasserman, Robin
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Margaret K. McElderry Books 2020
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,41
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Ghosts of the Shadow Market
Link, Kelly, Clare, Cassandra, Wasserman, Robin, Johnson, Maureen, Rees Brennan, Sarah
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: McElderry Books, Margaret K. 2019
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,44
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy
Rees Brennan, Sarah, Johnson, Maureen, Wasserman, Robin, Clare, Cassandra
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Margaret K. McElderry Books 2017
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,34
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy
Clare, Cassandra, Rees Brennan, Sarah, Johnson, Maureen, Wasserman, Robin
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Margaret K. McElderry Books 2016
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy
Clare, Cassandra, Rees Brennan, Sarah, Johnson, Maureen, Wasserman, Robin
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Margaret K. McElderry Books 2017
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy
Clare, Cassandra, Rees Brennan, Sarah, Johnson, Maureen, Wasserman, Robin
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Margaret K. McElderry Books 2016
Serie: Shadow hunters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Shadow hunters
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.