Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Science Teachers Association, 2017
ISBN 10: 1681404028 ISBN 13: 9781681404028
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Elam's Books, Winona, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Photo is the book you will receive. In excellent condition with nominal wear, a tight binding and pristine text. Suitable as a gift.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,46
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Science Teachers Association, 2019
ISBN 10: 1681404745 ISBN 13: 9781681404745
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Science Teachers Association, 2018
ISBN 10: 1681404141 ISBN 13: 9781681404141
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Like a Photon Creative Pty, 2020
ISBN 10: 1925807711 ISBN 13: 9781925807714
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Ablal, Passant Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Like a Photon Creative Pty, 2020
ISBN 10: 1925807711 ISBN 13: 9781925807714
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ablal, Passant Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Like a Photon Creative Pty, 2020
ISBN 10: 1925807711 ISBN 13: 9781925807714
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 15,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Ablal, Passant Ilustrador.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Like a Photon Creative Pty, 2020
ISBN 10: 192580772X ISBN 13: 9781925807721
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Brockwell, Nici Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Touchladybirdlucky Studios, 2020
ISBN 10: 1925807711 ISBN 13: 9781925807714
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Ablal, Passant Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Like a Photon Creative Pty, 2020
ISBN 10: 192580772X ISBN 13: 9781925807721
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brockwell, Nici Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Like a Photon Creative Pty, 2020
ISBN 10: 192580772X ISBN 13: 9781925807721
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 15,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Brockwell, Nici Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Science Teachers Association - NSTA Press November 2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1681404591 ISBN 13: 9781681404592
Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Like a Photon Creative Pty 8/1/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1925807711 ISBN 13: 9781925807714
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,85
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Ablal, Passant Ilustrador. When I Was Two. Book.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Science Teachers Associ, 2017
ISBN 10: 1681404834 ISBN 13: 9781681404837
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Touchladybirdlucky Studios, 2020
ISBN 10: 1925807711 ISBN 13: 9781925807714
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Ablal, Passant Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Like a Photon Creative Pty, 2020
ISBN 10: 1925807711 ISBN 13: 9781925807714
Librería: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,98
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW. Ablal, Passant Ilustrador.