Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 6 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educational Textbook Co., 2007
ISBN 10: 0916772403 ISBN 13: 9780916772406
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 6th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educational Textbook Co., 2007
ISBN 10: 0916772403 ISBN 13: 9780916772406
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 6th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educational Textbook Co., 2004
ISBN 10: 091677239X ISBN 13: 9780916772390
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educational Textbook Company, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0916772683 ISBN 13: 9780916772680
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educational Textbook Company, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0916772683 ISBN 13: 9780916772680
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educational Textbook Co, 2002
ISBN 10: 0916772713 ISBN 13: 9780916772710
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educational Textbook Co, 1998
ISBN 10: 0916772047 ISBN 13: 9780916772048
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1988. Conservation, Asia, India. University of Washington Press. Very good red cloth and very good dust jacket 158p.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educational Textbook Co, 1998
ISBN 10: 0916772047 ISBN 13: 9780916772048
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 8th. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educational Textbook Co., 2005
ISBN 10: 0916772330 ISBN 13: 9780916772338
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por München : Wilhelm Fink, 1974, 1974
Librería: Steven Wolfe Books, Newton Centre, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito, Huber, Walter / Kummer, Werner. Transformationelle Syntax des Deutschen 1. München : Wilhelm Fink, 1974, 354pp., small PAPERBACK, good but worn copy, cover and foredges lightly soiled. ONLY VOLUME ONE. Uni-Taschenbücher, 134. 9783770506477 ISBN 3770506472.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educational Textbook Co., 2005
ISBN 10: 0916772330 ISBN 13: 9780916772338
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Educational Textbook Company, 1985
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Large softcover in VG condition (ordinary light handling, minor cover crease). "Special Expanded Edition". 468 pages. Unmarked. [2.2 lbs]. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educational Textbook Company, Incorporated, 1998
ISBN 10: 0916772047 ISBN 13: 9780916772048
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 8th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educational Textbook Company, Incorporated, 1998
ISBN 10: 0916772047 ISBN 13: 9780916772048
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 8th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educational Textbook Co, 1998
ISBN 10: 0916772047 ISBN 13: 9780916772048
Librería: Textbookplaza, Sugar land, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Academic Press, 1967
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Binding is moderately loose. Some pages are falling out. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educational Textbook Co., 2005
ISBN 10: 0916772330 ISBN 13: 9780916772338
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educational Textbook Co, 2001
ISBN 10: 0916772209 ISBN 13: 9780916772208
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educational Textbook Co, 2001
ISBN 10: 0916772209 ISBN 13: 9780916772208
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educational Textbook Co, 1999
ISBN 10: 0916772365 ISBN 13: 9780916772369
Librería: Cotton Candy Books, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, highlighting of text, writing in margins. No missing pages.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Cibedo, 2000
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 1,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 134 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Wilhelm Fink Verlag Munchen, Munchen, 1974
ISBN 10: 3770506472 ISBN 13: 9783770506477
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Wrapper lightly rubbed, corner creased. Ffep clipped, ownership signature on title page.; Octavo.