EUR 1,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. Very Good condition. Hardcover edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. Book is in like new condition with only potential shelf wear. No marking or highlighting.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Tuson, Lorraine; Bean, Brian Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Firefly Books, Limited, 2001
ISBN 10: 1552090159 ISBN 13: 9781552090152
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. Reprint. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Firefly Books, Limited, 2001
ISBN 10: 1552090159 ISBN 13: 9781552090152
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. First edition copy. . (theater, journal).
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodiary. Condición: Very Good. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodiary. Condición: Very Good. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Firefly Books Ltd, Canada, Ontario, 2003
ISBN 10: 1552090159 ISBN 13: 9781552090152
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. McKowen, Scott Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.