Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Rowohlt Taschenbuch Verla, Reinbek, Germany, 1990
ISBN 10: 3499187582 ISBN 13: 9783499187582
Librería: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. BT2 - A trade paperback book in very good condition that has some stains, light discoloration and shelf wear. Jüdische Riten und Symbole. Text in German. 7.5"x5", 344 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
Publicado por Desclee, Tournai, 1967
Librería: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Edition Stated. 8vo, 184pp. Very good softcover. Ex-library. Clean and tight. Text in French; (4/17/21- 56102 ) Size: 6 x 8". Book.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pen markings In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:1556080433.
Publicado por Fourier, Wiesbaden, 1984
Librería: The Book Store at Depot Square, Chula Vista, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 320 pp. Color and B&W plates. Black hardcover, gilt on spine, Near Fine. DJ, VG in mylar cover. Book.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2007
ISBN 10: 0470516712 ISBN 13: 9780470516713
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNamenseintrag. Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 10,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:9789067041980.
Librería: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. Text clean and tight; Public Sector Organizations; 8.40 X 5.30 X 0.80 inches; 352 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press Of America, 1983
ISBN 10: 0819131415 ISBN 13: 9780819131416
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 11,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:0819131415.
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. The item is showing use from the previous owner but works perfectly. Signs of previous ownership which could include: tears, scuffing, notes, excessive highlighting, gift inscriptions, slight water damage, a missing dust jacket, and library markings.
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fourier, Wiesbaden, 1981
Librería: Salsus Books (P.B.F.A.), Kidderminster, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 320pp paperback, illustrated with colour plates, , ownership signature to title page.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 13,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 15. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:9781849464437.
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1994. Hardcover. Clean copy. Fine in dustjacket with some shelf wear. Remains in very good condition. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 6,31
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 6,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1994. Hardcover. Clean copy. Fine in dustjacket with some shelf wear. Remains in very good condition. . . . .
Publicado por R. van der Velde, Ljouwert, 1928
Librería: Champ & Mabel Collectibles, San Pedro, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: Good. 165p. Wraps separated from text block, wrap spine sunned and top and bottom worn. List of Latin designations for Frisian birds and translations into other languages. (8-1/2"x5-1/2").
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frame Publishers BV Amsterdam, 2007
ISBN 10: 9077174109 ISBN 13: 9789077174104
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 12,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New.
EUR 30,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 30,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780230517523.
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito7 Auflage. 320 Seiten. Mit (zum Teil farbigen) Illustrationen. Pappeinband gr 8° (großoktav). Tadellos erhaltenes Exemplar mit geringen Gebrauchsspuren am Schutzumschlag. Sprache: Deutsch.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Revista de la Universidad Veracruzana. Enero - Marzo 1959., México., 1959
Librería: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MOR, México
EUR 21,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Aceptable. Aguirre Beltrán, Gonzalo; Miguel León Portilla; Armando Cosani S; Agustín Bartra; César Rodríguez Chicharro; Julio Antonio Coss; Lini M. de Vries; Rosario Castellanos; Ernesto Ramos; Francisco Salmerón; María Elvira Bermudez; Elías Nandino; Tomas Segovia; Dolores Castro; Alberto Bonifaz Nuño, Xavier Tavera Alfaro. La palabra y el hombre. Revista de la Universidad Veracruzana. Enero - Marzo 1959. México, Xalapa Veracruz, Enero-Marzo 1959. Características: Rústica en buen estado general. Tiene algunos sellos de la Fundación Don Bosco. 150 págs. (23 x 16.5 cms.). Peso: 450 grs. (1267 NVO).