Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hachette Livre Bnf 7/1/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 2329621485 ISBN 13: 9782329621487
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Un capitaine improvis�. Singuliers exploits d'un capitaine de navire marchand, 1730-1731. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Paris, Félix Alcab, 1906., 1906
Librería: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Alemania
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°, 37 SS., Originalumschlag (Vorderdeckel mit stärkerer Bereibung , Namenszug und kleinem Papieraufkleber). Unbeschnittenes Exemplar.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 15,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 15,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Marcel Rivière, Paris, 1929
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: . In 8 broché de 76 pages, rousseurs, manque important à la couverture, rousseurs, envoi de l'auteur.
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: . Plaquette in 8 de 50 pages, Rousseurs, traces d'humidité, envoi de l'auteur.
Publicado por Plihon & hervé, 1893
Librería: crealivres, La fontennelle, Francia
EUR 29,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. Envoi rapide Etat Passable. in8. 1893. Relié. 69 pages. Livre contenant des tampons et étiquettes de bibliothèque de garnison couverture usagée intérieur bon reliure fatiguée. Poor.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Ernest Leroux, Paris, 1928
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: . Plaquette in 8 de 50 pages, rousseurs, envoi de l'auteur.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 22,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 22,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Marcel Rivière, Imprimeries Oberthur, Librairie Beauchemin Limitée, Montréal
Librería: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, Francia
EUR 35,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRelié. In-8 (17,8 x 25,2 cm), reliure demi-peau, dos à cinq nerfs, pièce de titre, trois ouvrages reliés en un volume : "Le Québec par l'image" par Raoul Blanchard (1949, Librairie Bauchemin, 138 pp.) ; "La Mise en valeur du Canada à l'époque française" (1929, Marcel Rivière éditeur, 76 pp.) ; "Les Survivances françaises au Canada"1925, Imprimeries Oberthur, 32 pp.) ; quelques petites traces au cuir au quatrième plat, par ailleurs bon état. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande.
Idioma: Francés
Año de publicación: 1927
Librería: Librairie Le Trait d'Union sarl., TROYES, Francia
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoP., Marcel Rivière, s.d. [1927]. Fascicule agrafé in-8, 7 pp. Etude sur les cabarets établis aux Antilles pendant le XVIIIe siècle. /62D Bon état général.
Librería: PORCHEROT Gilles -SP.Rance, BREST, FR, Francia
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRENNES, F. Simon, 1899 - In-8 - Broché - Publication trimestrielle - 3 ème année - N° 1 - 1 er Trimestre 1899 - (sans les pages 25 à 32) 72 pages (65) Les Articles mentionnés se trouvent bien dans le fascicule Livres.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Société archéologique d'Ille-et-Vilaine
Librería: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, Francia
EUR 61,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. In-8 (24.5x16 cm), dos broché, 69 pages, tiré à part extrait des Annales de Bretagne, tirage à 136 exemplaires dont 25 sur papier à la cuve (ici le 13/25) ; rares rousseurs, petites déchirures à la couverture, bon état. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande.
Idioma: Francés
Año de publicación: 2025
Librería: S N Books World, Delhi, India
EUR 21,35
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeatherBound. Condición: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 60. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1906 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: French Pages: 60.
Idioma: Francés
Año de publicación: 2025
Librería: S N Books World, Delhi, India
EUR 21,35
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeatherBound. Condición: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1896 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set and contains approximately 30 pages. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: French.