Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart and Winston, 1999
ISBN 10: 0030551595 ISBN 13: 9780030551598
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Has moderate shelf and/or corner wear. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart, andWinston, 1999
ISBN 10: 0030532434 ISBN 13: 9780030532436
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart, and Winston, 1999
ISBN 10: 0030545668 ISBN 13: 9780030545665
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart, and Winston, 1999
ISBN 10: 0030545668 ISBN 13: 9780030545665
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart, and Winston, 1999
ISBN 10: 0030545668 ISBN 13: 9780030545665
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart, andWinston, 1999
ISBN 10: 0030532434 ISBN 13: 9780030532436
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart and Winston, 2003
ISBN 10: 0030524970 ISBN 13: 9780030524974
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart and Winston, 2003
ISBN 10: 0030524970 ISBN 13: 9780030524974
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,61
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart and Winston, 2003
ISBN 10: 0030524970 ISBN 13: 9780030524974
Librería: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 33,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Collectible-Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart, and Winston, 1996
ISBN 10: 0030986311 ISBN 13: 9780030986314
Librería: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 38,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.