Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Presses Universitaires de France, Paris, France, 1948
Librería: John M. Gram, Port Huron, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. 1st Edition. age discoloration to text paper, ink underlining and markings throughout, otherwise sound, 12mo paperback, 68 pages, text in French.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Marcel Riviere, Paris, France, 1970
Librería: John M. Gram, Port Huron, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. ink markings to margins, creasing to spine, otherwise sound, octavo paperback, 398 pages, text in French.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Marcel Riviere, Paris, France, 1973
Librería: John M. Gram, Port Huron, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. ink markings to margins of first half of book, creasing to spine otherwise sound, octavo paperback, 543 pages, text in French.
Librería: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, M, España
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa Blanda. Condición: Buen estado.
Publicado por Paris, Marcel Riviere et Cie, 1970
Librería: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Backstrip creased; top edge of front cover and corners of rear cover bumped, affecting first and last few pages; otherwise very good condition. . 401p.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Edaf, Colección Nueva Historia nº11, 1974, Madrid., 1974
ISBN 10: 8471664437 ISBN 13: 9788471664433
Librería: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, España
Miembro de asociación: SEVILLA
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carrito18x11. 310 pgs. Firma de anterior poseedor. Esporádicas partes subrayadas. (M9374).
Publicado por Edition Marcel Riviere et Cie, 1973
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (sale item)* 543 pp., Paperback, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Publicado por Edition Marcel Riviere et Cie
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. French edition. (France, Social Conditions, Books in French) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Publicado por Marcel Rivi�re
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. French edition. (France, Social Conditions, Books in French) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Publicado por Marcel Riviere et Cie, 1970
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (sale item)* 401 pp., Paperback, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. Broché, 205 p. cartes. Collection Premier cycle histoire. Exemplaire en excellent état. Size: 18 x 24. Livre.
Librería: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, M, España
EUR 1,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Muy bien. Historia. Política. Ensayo. Traducción de Rosina Gálligo.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial Edaf, España, 1981
ISBN 10: 8471664437 ISBN 13: 9788471664433
Librería: Librería Oeste, MADRID, M, España
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. 11 x 18cm. 314. Editorial Edaf, España, 1981, Castellano, 11 x 18cm, 314pp. Castellano. en buen estado .
Librería: L'ivre d'histoire, Aillant sur Tholon, Francia
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito"Presses Universitaires de France 1974. Collection "Le Fil des Temps" dirigée par Mousnier N° 7. in-12 carré. Papier sur vergé. Couverture-jaquette noire avec illustration (La Convention de Miami 1972). 272 p. Bon état.".
Publicado por Paris: Rivière, 1970
Librería: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Series: La Société Française de 1815 a 1848. 401p paperback, white cover, very good condition, minimal wear, binding intact, name to endpaper, pages clean and bright, text and maps very clear and sharp, a good pre-owned copy Language: French.
Publicado por Paris : Presses Universitaires de France, 1948
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Near fine copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Unread copy with pages unopened. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 68 pages; Description: 68 p. ; 18 cm. Subjects: Blanc, Jean Joseph Louis -- France -- History -- February Revolution, 1848. Series: Comite National du Centenaire.Collection du Centenaire de la Revolution de 1848. 3 Kg.
Librería: Libros Ambigú, Madrid, M, España
EUR 1,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. Edaf. Tapa blanda. 19 cm. Cubierta deslucida. Este libro está en el almacén 4. Bueno.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marcel Riviere Et Cie, 1970
Librería: Vintagestan Books, Waltham, LINCS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. VINTAGESTAN BOOKS Title: La Societe Francaise De 1815 a 1848. Le Peuple Des Campagnes. 1970 Language: French Author: Jean Vidalenc Publisher: Marcel Riviere Et Cie Year Published: 1970 Edition: Original Dimensions: 22.5cm x 14cm Binding type: Softcover ISBN: Notes: SKU: VSS / 198 / G / 4227 / 3140 / C Condition Dust Jacket Condition: Not applicable Book condition: Good. Rubbing, bumps, creasing, handling marks, marks. Binding: Intact Pages: 401 pages.
Librería: lisarama, Murcia, MU, España
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa Blanda Ilustrada. Condición: Buena. En Castellano. INFORMAMOS A NUESTROS CLIENTES Y A QUIEN LE PUEDA INTERESAR QUE DURANTE EL ESTADO DE ALERTA PRODUCIDO POR EL COVID 19 SEGUIMOS ATENDIENDO LOS PEDIDOS CON TODA LA NORMALIDAD POSIBLE---El precio de los gastos de envío está calculado para libros con un peso máximo de superando el kg los gastos de envió serán mayores, consúltenos antes de realizar su pedido Size: , Los gastos de envío están calculados para Envíos. Historia.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Puf / que sais je n�° 1214, 1214
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. French text. From the collection of John Shy, professor at University of Michigan. Glossy paper covers; mild wear and rubbing to edges and covers; some waviness to cover and pages; 12mo, 6 3/4" to 7 3/4" tall; pages toned; interior is clean and unmarked; 125 pages.
Publicado por Paris: Les Éditions Ouvrieres, 1966
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 27,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Good copy in original gilt-blocked cloth with some wear and tear as with age. Remains well-preserved overall; bright and clean. Physical description; 535 pages. Subjects; Biographical Dictionary. Workers Movement in France. French Revolution.Premiere Internationale. 3 Kg.
Publicado por Paris: Rivière, 1973
Librería: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 19,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Series: La Société Française de 1815 a 1848. 543p paperback, white cover, very good condition, folding map well preserved, binding tight, name to endpaper, pages clean and bright, very good indeed Language: French.
Librería: crealivres, La fontennelle, Francia
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat. in8. 1973. Broché. 194 pages. Good.
Publicado por Paris : Éditions Ouvrières, 1965
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 29,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Good copy in original gilt-blocked cloth with some wear and tear as with age. Remains well-preserved overall; bright and clean. Physical description; 533 pages. Subjects; Biographical Dictionaries. Workers Movement in France. (1789-1864). French Revolution. Premiere Internationale. 3 Kg.
Publicado por Paris : Presses Universitaires de France, 1948
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Near fine copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Unread copy with pages unopened. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 68 pages; Description: 68 p. ; 18 cm. Subjects: Blanc, Jean Joseph Louis -- France -- History -- February Revolution, 1848. Series: Comite National du Centenaire.Collection du Centenaire de la Revolution de 1848. 1 Kg.
Publicado por 0
Librería: Librairie du Levant, Bayonne, Francia
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1953 / 657 pages. Broché Editions Presses Universitaires De France. Collection Clio Français Couverture d'usage, pied et tête du dos légérements rognés, plat supérieur avec rousseurs, intérieur trés frais. bon état.
Publicado por Presses universitaires de france, 1974
Librería: crealivres, La fontennelle, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat Correct. in12. 1974. Broché. 272 pages. Fair.
Publicado por Société d'Edition d'Enseignement supérieur, 1970
Librería: crealivres, La fontennelle, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat couverture défraîchie intérieur propre. in12. 1970. Broché. Good.
Librería: Alcaná Libros, Madrid, M, España
EUR 1,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritotapa blanda. Condición: Bien. null (930.9"19") Desde los grandes imperialismos al despertar del tercer mundo (1914-1973) Edaf. Madrid. 1981. 18 cm. 310 p., 1 h. Encuadernación en tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada. Colección 'Nueva Historia del mundo', numero coleccion(11). Traducción del francés de Rosina Galligo. Índice. Historia contemporánea. S. XX . Cubierta deslucida. ISBN: 8471664437, 9788471664433 (=3700483=) VD141.