EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good condition. good condition,fast ship.
EUR 22,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CRC Press January 1981, 1981
ISBN 10: 9061912164 ISBN 13: 9789061912163
Librería: BEACON BOOKS, Creston, BC, Canada
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Not Stated Presumed First Edition. vii, 232 pages. White lettering on the spine and front cover. Previous owner's name stamped on the front endpapers, on the foredges and on the front cover. Otherwise this is a fine copy of these Proceedings of Euromech 143 specifically for scientists working in the area of mechanics.
EUR 13,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9061912164.
Publicado por Macmillan, 1970
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A. A. Balkema Publishers, 1981
ISBN 10: 9061912164 ISBN 13: 9789061912163
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 17,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9061912164.
Publicado por Macmillan, 1970
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 9,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Macmillan, 1970
Librería: BookOrders, Russell, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Ex-library with the usual features. The interior is clean and tight. Binding is good. Cover is badly rubbed and worn at corners. 190 pages. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A. A. Balkema Publishers, 1982
ISBN 10: 9061912512 ISBN 13: 9789061912514
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 1. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1000grams, ISBN:9061912512.
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Has bookstore sticker on spine and back cover. Text appears clean, but may contain minor marks that we missed. Light Shelf Wear, Looks Very Nice. 345 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Geography & Maps; ISBN: 9065620583. ISBN/EAN: 9789065620583. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561063681.
EUR 34,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:0333329597.
EUR 38,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust jacket in poor condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:0333329589.
EUR 38,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:0333329589.
Publicado por Delftse Uitgeversmaatschappij, Delft, 1987
Librería: Bij tij en ontij ..., Kloosterburen, NL, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback, 24 cm, 172 pp. Cond.: goed / good. ISBN: 9065620451.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A. A. Balkema,, Rotterdam:, 1981
ISBN 10: 9061912164 ISBN 13: 9789061912163
Librería: Nelson & Nelson, Booksellers, Trenton, SC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 84,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Cover very clean, bright w/hint of shelfwear; pgs tight, unmarked. No DJ.
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 141,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 171,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 178,73
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 197,17
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 198,26
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 195,16
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kluwer Academic Publishers, 1987
ISBN 10: 1556080158 ISBN 13: 9781556080159
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 212,66
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Series: Theory and Applications of Transport in Porous Media. Num Pages: 414 pages, biography. BIC Classification: RBGG. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly. Dimension: 157 x 234 x 26. Weight in Grams: 650. . 1987. Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 1987. Paperback. . . . .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 231,61
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 233,05
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 253,34
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 239,16
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 9058091341 ISBN 13: 9789058091345
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 257,59
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 160.
EUR 261,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 266,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 269,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.