Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Fish, Veronica; Fish, Andy Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Fish, Veronica; Fish, Andy Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1522748466 ISBN 13: 9781522748465
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fish, Veronica; Fish, Andy Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fish, Veronica; Fish, Andy Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Fish, Veronica; Fish, Andy Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Fish, Veronica; Fish, Andy Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Fish, Veronica; Fish, Andy Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Fish, Veronica; Fish, Andy Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Fish, Veronica; Fish, Andy Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fish, Veronica; Fish, Andy Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fish, Veronica; Fish, Andy Ilustrador. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1522748466 ISBN 13: 9781522748465
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2015
ISBN 10: 1522748466 ISBN 13: 9781522748465
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Crease in front cover. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fish, Veronica; Fish, Andy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Potter/Ten Speed/Harmony/Rodale, 2023
ISBN 10: 1984861050 ISBN 13: 9781984861054
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 9,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Fish, Veronica; Fish, Andy Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Good.
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Fish, Veronica; Fish, Andy Ilustrador. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. OCR Nationals ICT Level 3 (OCR Nationals in ICT Level 3) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fish, Veronica; Fish, Andy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Publishing, Inc. 2/24/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1662462255 ISBN 13: 9781662462252
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,04
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Michigan Family Law: An Insider's Map of the Minefield. Book.
EUR 13,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1517629284 ISBN 13: 9781517629281
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Fish, Veronica; Fish, Andy Ilustrador. Used in New Condition no marks or wear.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fish, Veronica; Fish, Andy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!