Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cuzzos Publishing and Media, 2021
ISBN 10: 0578958260 ISBN 13: 9780578958262
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Gray, Steven T Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cuzzos Publishing and Media, 2021
ISBN 10: 0578958260 ISBN 13: 9780578958262
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Gray, Steven T Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Exeter Books, New York, 1984
ISBN 10: 0671060627 ISBN 13: 9780671060626
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Exeter Books, New York, 1984
ISBN 10: 0671060627 ISBN 13: 9780671060626
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Exeter Books, New York, 1984
ISBN 10: 0671060627 ISBN 13: 9780671060626
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oni Press, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1620106310 ISBN 13: 9781620106310
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oni Press, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1620106310 ISBN 13: 9781620106310
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oni Press, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1620106310 ISBN 13: 9781620106310
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cuzzos Publishing and Media, 2020
ISBN 10: 1087859727 ISBN 13: 9781087859729
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. And Gray, Gibbs Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cuzzos Publishing and Media, 2020
ISBN 10: 1087859727 ISBN 13: 9781087859729
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. And Gray, Gibbs Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cuzzos Publishing and Media, 2020
ISBN 10: 1087859727 ISBN 13: 9781087859729
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. And Gray, Gibbs Ilustrador. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cuzzos Publishing and Media, 2020
ISBN 10: 1087859727 ISBN 13: 9781087859729
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. And Gray, Gibbs Ilustrador. Crease on cover*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Exeter Books, New York, 1984
ISBN 10: 0671060627 ISBN 13: 9780671060626
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Acceptable dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: AVON HILL BOOKS, Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Color graphic art. ; tall 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 128 pp; 1.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cuzzos Publishing and Media, 2021
ISBN 10: 0578958260 ISBN 13: 9780578958262
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Gray, Steven T Ilustrador.
Librería: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 128 p., fully illustrated in color. Published at $19.99 [otob: 28].
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cuzzos Publishing and Media, 2021
ISBN 10: 0578958260 ISBN 13: 9780578958262
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Gray, Steven T Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cuzzos Publishing and Media, 2020
ISBN 10: 1087859727 ISBN 13: 9781087859729
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. And Gray, Gibbs Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cuzzos Publishing and Media 6/14/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1087859727 ISBN 13: 9781087859729
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,28
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. And Gray, Gibbs Ilustrador. When Good Fruit Goes Bad. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cuzzos Publishing and Media, 2021
ISBN 10: 0578958260 ISBN 13: 9780578958262
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Gray, Steven T Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!