Veldkamp h (60 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Paideia Pr Ltd 1906

    0888150008 / 9780888150004

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,47

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Paideia Pr Ltd 1906

    0888150008 / 9780888150004

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 8,47

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Paideia Pr Ltd 1906

    0888150008 / 9780888150004

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,59

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Paideia Pr Ltd 1906

    0888150008 / 9780888150004

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaPolly's Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,33

    Envío por EUR 6,90 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. A nice hardcover copy with a tight and square binding. Green hardcovers and dust jacket are very good (clean, no creasing, no edge wear). Text is clean. Previous owner's name is written on first front end paper. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster deli

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ann Rev Microbiol 1970

    • Tapa blanda
    • Publicación periódica

    Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaLarry W Price Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,81

    Envío por EUR 4,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Pamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 24, pp. 209-240, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, stapled & trimmed, thus is like a pamphlet, VG.

  • Editorial: Wever, Franeker

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaRedux Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 8,41

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. Hardcover. No DJ. Pages have minor marking. Covers show light damp stain on front bottom edge and on rear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Previous owner's name on end paper. This book has been affected by what appears to have been a liquid spill on pages fore and bottom edge and has light stain (doe

  • Editorial: T. Wever Franeker

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaRedux Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 9,30

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover with DJ. No date found.c.1940-50. Pages have minor underlining/marking. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Dust jacket shows edge wear. (Hardcover met DJ. Geen datum gevonden . c.1940-50. Pagina's hebben een kleine onderstreping / markering. Omslagen vertonen

  • Editorial: T. Wever

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaRedux Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,07

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Good hardcover with DJ. Dutch. Text is clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Dust jacket shows light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Editorial: T.Wever

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaRedux Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,08

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover with Fair DJ. Text contains underlining/marking. Covers show minor shelf wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Dust jacket shows edge wear/tears. (Hardcover met Fair DJ. Tekst bevat onderstreping / markering. De omslagen vertonen lichte slijtage op de planken. Binding is strak, scharnieren

  • Editorial: T.Wever.

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaRedux Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,08

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover with DJ. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show minor shelf wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Dust jacket shows edge wear with a couple edge tears. Book slightly shelf-cocked. (Hardcover met DJ. Pagina's zijn schoon en ongemarkeerd. De omslagen vertonen lichte slijtage op de planken.

  • Editorial: T. Wever Franeker

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaRedux Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,08

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear and rubbing. Previous owner's name stamped on end paper and on book page edges. (Paperback. Pagina's zijn schoon en ongemarkeerd. Covers vertonen lichte rand slijtage en wrijving. De naam van de vorige eigenaar is op eindpapier geste

  • Editorial: From: Gray, T.R.G. & Parkison, D (Eds), 1968, The Ecology of Soil Bacteria, An International Symposium, Univ Toronto Press 1968

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaLarry W Price Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,92

    Envío por EUR 4,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Pamphlet. Condición: Very Good. pp. 201-219, Illus, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, else VG.

  • Editorial: T. Wever 1962

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaRedux Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 13,89

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback. Text contains some underlining/marking. Covers show light edge wear. (Goede paperback. Tekst bevat enkele onderstreping / markering. Covers tonen lichee edge wear).; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Editorial: T. Wever

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaRedux Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 15,52

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very good hardcover with DJ. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Dust jacket shows light edge wear. (Zeer goede hardcover met DJ. Pagina's zijn schoon en ongemarkeerd. Covers tonen zeer kleine plank slijtage. Binding is strak, scharnie

  • Editorial: T. Wever, Franeker

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaRedux Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 15,53

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover with DJ. Text unmarked. Pages have a few foxing spots. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Dust jacket shows light edge wear. (Hardcover met DJ. Tekst ongemarkeerd. Pagina's hebben een paar roestvlekjes. Omslagen vertonen zeer geringe slijtage op de plank

  • Editorial: T. Wever, Franeker

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaRedux Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 15,53

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover. No DJ. Text contains minor underlining/marking. Covers show minor shelf wear. Front hinge cracked but binding intact. Previous owner's name on end paper. (Hardcover. Geen DJ. Tekst bevat kleine onderstreping / markering. Deksels vertonen geringe slijtage van de schappen. Voorscharnier gekra

  • Editorial: Veldkamp, H.

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaRedux Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 16,42

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcovers with good DJ's. 2 VOLUME SET. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Dust jackets show edge wear/tears. (Hardcovers met goede DJ's. 2 VOLUME SET. Pagina's zijn schoon en ongemarkeerd. Omslagen tonen zeer kleine planken. Binding

  • Editorial: T. Wever - Franeker

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, BC, CanadaRegent College Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 8,91

    Envío por EUR 9,29 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Poor. 284 pp. DJ in very poor condition, significant tearing at top and wear around edges, slight discoloration along spine, wear on front. Hardcover in fair condition, intact but showing wear in corners and dirtying along upper edge. Endpapers are good but binding is flexi

  • Editorial: T. Wever Franeker

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaRedux Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 19,08

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Good hardcover. No DJ. Dutch. Ex-Library with usual markings. Text contains underlining/marking. Slightly tanned. Covers show edge wear with scuffing. Tear on back strip.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Editorial: H. Veenman 1955

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc., Novato, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrca Knowledge Systems, Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 18,87

    Envío por EUR 5,14 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Stamped name on front cover: Albert Barker (1907-2000), Prof. of Plant Biochemistry, University of California, Berkeley. Waarnemingen over de microbiele afbraak van chitine onder aerobe omstandigheden. Text in English.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Meadowfield Press Ltd 1976

    0904095258 / 9780904095258

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 23,82

    Envío por EUR 15,76 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,200grams, ISBN:0904095258.

  • Editorial: Franeker, T Wever z.j.

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, HolandaAntiquariaat Schot

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 4,60

    Envío por EUR 25,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    158 p. Hardcover, in goede staat.

  • Idioma: Holandés

    Editorial: Uitgeverij T. Wever, Franeker 1980

    9061352339 / 9789061352334

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The Bookseller, Edmonton, AB, CanadaThe Bookseller

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 15,78

    Envío por EUR 16,41 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Vierde Druk. Text is in Dutch. Minor shelf wear to red cloth hardcover. Dj has a bit of edge wear. Otherwise a tight, bright, unmarked volume. 288 pp.

  • Idioma: Holandés

    Editorial: Uitgeverij T. Wever, Franeker 1980

    9061352320 / 9789061352327

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The Bookseller, Edmonton, AB, CanadaThe Bookseller

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 15,78

    Envío por EUR 16,41 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Vierde Druk. Text is in Dutch. Minor shelf wear to red cloth hardcover. Dj has a bit of edge wear. Otherwise a tight, bright, unmarked volume. 312 pp.

  • Librería: Inheritance Publications, County of Barrhead, AB, CanadaInheritance Publications

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 6,23

    Envío por EUR 12,10 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

  • Editorial: Franeker, T Wever z.j., 2e druk

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, HolandaAntiquariaat Schot

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 9,20

    Envío por EUR 25,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover, 214 pagina's.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Paideia Pr Ltd 1906

    0888150008 / 9780888150004

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaSHIMEDIA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 57,85

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

  • Librería: Inheritance Publications, County of Barrhead, AB, CanadaInheritance Publications

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 9,79

    Envío por EUR 12,10 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

  • Librería: Inheritance Publications, County of Barrhead, AB, CanadaInheritance Publications

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 9,79

    Envío por EUR 12,10 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

  • Librería: Inheritance Publications, County of Barrhead, AB, CanadaInheritance Publications

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 10,68

    Envío por EUR 12,10 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles