Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. 4th edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolters Kluwer Legal & Regulatory U.S., 2001
ISBN 10: 0735519714 ISBN 13: 9780735519718
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Call Phil Now - Books, West Roxbury, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. ## Near Fine book is clean and unmarked. Paperback. Third Edition. First printing. Full number line. Covers curled a bit. Corner folded front. Spine uncreased. No marks in or on book. NOT A REMAINDER. Not ex library. 426 pages. Found no underlining. Near Fine.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Fourth Printing. 356pp, Advice for producing well-written legal documents. Minor highlighting and underlining on a few pages. No tears. Size: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" tall. Book.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolters Kluwer Law & Business, 2013
ISBN 10: 1454830948 ISBN 13: 9781454830948
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Aspen Publishing (edition 5), 2013
ISBN 10: 1454830948 ISBN 13: 9781454830948
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 5. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por Aspen Law & Business, 2001
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Third Edition. Note that this is 1st edition not third.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 134,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 138,48
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 5th Edition. Ships same day or next business day! UPS shipping available (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). Used sticker and some writing and/or highlighting. Used books may not include working access code. Used books will not include dust jackets.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 140,54
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 166,32
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 166,57
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 173,96
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 206,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 5th edition. 477 pages. 9.75x7.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolters Kluwer Law & Business, 2013
ISBN 10: 1454830948 ISBN 13: 9781454830948
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 203,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2013. Paperback. . . . . .
EUR 191,17
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolters Kluwer Law & Business, 2013
ISBN 10: 1454830948 ISBN 13: 9781454830948
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 262,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2013. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.