Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York, Incorporated, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1985
ISBN 10: 0387909516 ISBN 13: 9780387909516
Librería: Alphaville Books, Inc., Hyattsville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Play in front hinge. very clean.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York, Incorporated, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1985
ISBN 10: 0387909516 ISBN 13: 9780387909516
Librería: Alphaville Books, Inc., Hyattsville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Very clean.
Publicado por Institute for the History of Material Culture of the Russian Academy of Sciences (IIMK RAS), St Petersburg, 2005
ISBN 10: 5986830296 ISBN 13: 9785986830292
Librería: The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Language: Russian (with English summary on pp 105-106). Clean pages; no owners' marks; internally stapled binding is secure; front cover shows a light, vertical crease and some sun fading along spine and at uppers; otherwise well-kept. 107pp. ; Russian Academy of Sciences Institute for the Material Culture History Proceedings Series; Vol. 19.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaico Publishing House, 2008
ISBN 10: 8179929183 ISBN 13: 9788179929186
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viva Books Private Limited, 2008
ISBN 10: 813090943X ISBN 13: 9788130909431
Librería: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. ISBN:9788130909431.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlin-Heidelberg-New York: Springer Verlag, 1998
ISBN 10: 3540637117 ISBN 13: 9783540637110
Librería: Betterbks/ COSMOPOLITAN BOOK SHOP, Burbank, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 2nd printing. Octavo in stiff paper wraps. Diagrams. Condition: ex-library copy with markings; minor abrasion to bottom of spine; binding has been covered with a clear laminating material; else good. 245 pages.
Publicado por Academic Journal Offprint from: - Journal of World Prehistory, Volume 7, No. 2, June 1993., 1993
Librería: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Reino Unido
EUR 13,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito29pp, 13 figs, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
Publicado por ITRK, 2016
ISBN 10: 5880103749 ISBN 13: 9785880103744
Librería: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 432 Language: Russian. Avtorami provoditsja istoriko-sotsiologicheskoe issledovanie razvitija sovetskogo obschestva v period 1945-1991 gg. Daetsja obobschennyj opyt i uroki stroitelstva sotsialisticheskogo obschestva v mirovoj sisteme sotsializma v uslovijakh NTR i vedenija kholodnoj vojny SSHA. Obektivno pokazany uspekhi i porazhenija upravlenija obschestvennymi protsessami, prichiny i posledstvija razrushenija SSSR. 9785880103744.
Librería: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,28
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Idioma: Ruso
Publicado por Nauka, Moskva, 1967
Librería: Caimbeulach, Villa Grove, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Illustrated monograph on the peoples of the Soviet North under socialism.
Idioma: Ruso
Publicado por Aiastan, Erevan, 1969
Librería: WTP Books, Kenilworth, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Bio and 40 games of the world champion. 318 pp.
Librería: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Mos. -Intellekt-, 1995/, pp. 258, illust. Bronze age in Volga-Ural river area. [Papers at 30th International Geological Congress, Beijing, 1996] [Archeological history of Russia] ISBN587047017x.
Publicado por Izdatel'stvo Izvestiia Sovetov Deputatov Trudiashchikhsia SSSR, Moscow, SSSR, 1967
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 16,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Text in Russian language. Volume 1 only. Hardcover. No dust jacket. Ex-library. Leading corners of boards, upper edge of front board and spine ends are lightly bumped. Page block head has minor grubby marks. Library pocket on front pastedown. Library sticker on rear pastedown. Library number penned on front board and half-title page. Library stamp on title page; otherwise pages are clean. Binding remains intact, contents are clear. T. Ex-Library.
Publicado por MIR Publishers, 1982
Librería: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Light shelfwear, else a Very Good copy. 8vo. - over 7¾' in - 9¾' in.
Idioma: Ruso
ISBN 10: 5982560057 ISBN 13: 9785982560056
Librería: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Nizhni-Novgorod -NOONO- 2006/, pp.84, ill. ISBN 5982560057.
Publicado por AST, 2014
ISBN 10: 5170865066 ISBN 13: 9785170865062
Librería: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 17,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 352 Language: Russian. Dnevnoj Dozor Kieva razgromlen Nochnym Dozorom s molchalivogo soglasija Inkvizitsii i zakryt. Ego rukovoditel bessledno ischez. Silnye magi razekhalis. Nikolaevskogo maga Shveda po prikazu Inkvizitsii prisylajut naladit rabotu Dnevnogo Dozora, tem bolee chto v Kieve proiskhodjat neobjasnimye ubijstva obychnykh ljudej s pomoschju magii. V drevnem gorode razvorachivaetsja mnogokhodovaja operatsija Dozorov i Inkvizitsii protiv magov iz nevedomogo mira. Pokuda ferzi mira Inykh vedut svoi nepostizhimye igry v nadezhde na vlast i moguschestvo, vsja rutinnaja rabota i vse tjagoty vojny vypadajut na dolju Temnykh nevysokogo urovnja - takikh kak Shved i ego naspekh sobrannaja komanda. Glavnoe - ne bojatsja i ne sdavatsja! 9785170865062.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2007th ed. 15 x 23 cm. 512 pages. SC Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York, Incorporated, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1985
ISBN 10: 0387909516 ISBN 13: 9780387909516
Librería: G3 Books, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
EUR 26,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 454 Pages. Unread and Unmarked. Because of the size of this book we can only ship to USA or CANADA. n.
Publicado por Optimization Software Inc
Librería: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nueva Zelanda
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 11,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover octavo (NF); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples.Ordering more than one book will reduce your overall postage cost.
Idioma: Ruso
ISBN 10: 5020356921 ISBN 13: 9785020356924
Librería: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. M. -Nauka- 2006/, pp.95. Scholar of old Rus' and his publications. ISBN 5020356921.
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 320 Language: Russian. Kosmicheskij flot - schit Rodiny-Zemli i Kolonij, a vse ostalnye vojska - vsego lish shurupy, vkruchennye v etot schit. Vitalij Shebaldin v chisle luchshikh okanchivaet Akademiju Kosmicheskogo flota. Vperedi u nego, vykhodtsa iz "stada", buduschee, o kotorom on mog tolko mechtat: pervye zvezdochki na pogonakh, vypusknoj bal, vstrecha s ljubimoj devushkoj, a dalshe - sluzhba v odnom iz gvardejskikh polkov i polety v sostave molodezhnogo ekipazha novejshego kosmicheskogo korablja. No vse blestjaschie plany rushatsja v edinyj mig, kogda vdrug vyjasnjaetsja, chto on budet ne chastitsej schita Zemli i Kolonij, a vsego lish prezrennym "shurupom"-intendantom. "Shurupom", dopuschennym k tajnam, ot kotorykh zavisit samo suschestvovanie Kosmicheskogo flota. 9785604091746.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Pergamon Press, New York, 1960
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. ex-library copy with usual markings, covers have minor wear, binding tight, viii + 218 pages including tables and indexes, functions defining complex formation in solution and experimental methods for determining instability constants, bw tables Size: 5.75 x 8.75.
Idioma: Ruso
Publicado por AST : Astrel'; Vladimir: VKT, 2010
ISBN 10: 5170641478 ISBN 13: 9785170641475
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 27,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Ruso
Librería: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Vel. Novgorod -Novgord. Gos. Un-ta- 2001, pp. 254.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Mos. -Sovetskii khudozhnik- 1990/, pp.400, illust; color plts. Sections: Massovyi praznik i khudozhnik; v teatre kukol; khudozhnik i televidenie; vystavki, etc. ISBN 5269000776.