Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans-Lightning Source, 1994
ISBN 10: 0802808344 ISBN 13: 9780802808349
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans-Lightning Source, 1994
ISBN 10: 0802808344 ISBN 13: 9780802808349
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 2001
ISBN 10: 0802847277 ISBN 13: 9780802847270
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B Eerdmans Publishing Co, 1989
ISBN 10: 0802804640 ISBN 13: 9780802804648
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0802804640 ISBN 13: 9780802804648
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1989 EDITION. COVER HAS A FEW CREASES AND A LITTLE SHELF WEAR. 185 PAGE TEXT HAS VERY LIGHT WEAR. CHRISTIAN LIVING. 5.5'' X 8.5''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 1994
ISBN 10: 0802808344 ISBN 13: 9780802808349
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 1994
ISBN 10: 0802808344 ISBN 13: 9780802808349
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Pub Co, Grand Rapids, Michigan, U.S.A., 1998
ISBN 10: 0802843670 ISBN 13: 9780802843678
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 2001
ISBN 10: 0802847277 ISBN 13: 9780802847270
Librería: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. BRAND NEW COPY, Perfect Shape, No Black Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
Librería: Running Numbers, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Book is brand new but with a remainder mark from the publisher. Ships fast - most books arrive faster than official estimates.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1998
ISBN 10: 0802843670 ISBN 13: 9780802843678
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Signed and inscribed by author. Wrappers are edge worn, curled and scuffed. 240 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 0802808344 ISBN 13: 9780802808349
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. very good paperback. some wear.
Publicado por Ecumenical Center for Stewardship
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2011
ISBN 10: 0802866166 ISBN 13: 9780802866165
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2011
ISBN 10: 0802866166 ISBN 13: 9780802866165
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2011
ISBN 10: 0802866166 ISBN 13: 9780802866165
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Rapids, Michigan, U.S.A.: Eerdmans Pub Co, 1998
ISBN 10: 0802843670 ISBN 13: 9780802843678
Librería: Sigler Press, Mifflintown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. . . . N E W . . . , Mint - Stored in climate controlled environment. Ships with FREE Delivery Confirmation within USA.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans-Lightning Source, 1994
ISBN 10: 0802808344 ISBN 13: 9780802808349
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Next Page Bookstore, LLC, Decatur, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. paperback used.
Año de publicación: 1988
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, Grand Rapids, MI, 1989
ISBN 10: 0802804640 ISBN 13: 9780802804648
Librería: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1989 Edition.
Publicado por Commission on Stewardship January 1993, 1993
Librería: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: As New. A crisp like new copy.
Librería: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No marks on text -remainder mark on - My shelf location - bn5-e-8*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf & Stock Publishers 8/11/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 1597528757 ISBN 13: 9781597528757
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,43
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Congregations at the Crossroads. Book.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Publicado por Eerdmans Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0802866166 ISBN 13: 9780802866165
Librería: Aldersgate Books Inc., Niagara Falls, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW. 2011. First printing. Trade paperback. 291pp. Index. NEW.