Usai (844 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Studio Fun International 2019

    079444234X / 9780794442347

    Serie: Ducktales, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Ducktales

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaAspen Book Co.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,91

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there. Usai, Luca; Florio, Gianfranco; Fontana, Giuseppe (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Studio Fun International 2019

    079444234X / 9780794442347

    Serie: Ducktales, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Ducktales

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Usai, Luca; Florio, Gianfranco; Fontana, Giuseppe (ilus

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Studio Fun International 2019

    079444234X / 9780794442347

    Serie: Ducktales, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Ducktales

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,96

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Usai, Luca; Florio, Gianfranco; Fontana, Giuseppe (ilus

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Studio Fun International 2019

    079444234X / 9780794442347

    Serie: Ducktales, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Ducktales

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,96

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Usai, Luca; Florio, Gianfranco; Fontana, Giuseppe (ilu

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: British Film Institute (edition Reprint) 1994

    0851704085 / 9780851704081

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,62

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Studio Fun International 2019

    079444234X / 9780794442347

    Serie: Ducktales, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Ducktales

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Usai, Luca; Florio, Gianfranco; Fontana, Giuseppe (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Studio Fun International 2019

    079444234X / 9780794442347

    Serie: Ducktales, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Ducktales

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Usai, Luca; Florio, Gianfranco; Fontana, Giuseppe (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Studio Fun International 2019

    079444234X / 9780794442347

    Serie: Ducktales, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Ducktales

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaZBK Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,94

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Usai, Luca; Florio, Gianfranco; Fontana, Giuseppe (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Studio Fun International 2019

    079444234X / 9780794442347

    Serie: Ducktales, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Ducktales

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 2,05

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Usai, Luca; Florio, Gia

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Studio Fun International 2019

    079444234X / 9780794442347

    Serie: Ducktales, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Ducktales

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaMERS Goodwill-Kansas City

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 2,05

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlini

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: British Film Institute 1994

    0851704085 / 9780851704081

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,71

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Sfi Readerlink Dist 2019

    079444234X / 9780794442347

    Serie: Ducktales, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Ducktales

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,82

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Usai, Luca; Florio, Gianfranco; Fontana, Giuseppe (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Sfi Readerlink Dist 2019

    079444234X / 9780794442347

    Serie: Ducktales, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Ducktales

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,82

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Usai, Luca; Florio, Gianfranco; Fontana, Giuseppe (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Sfi Readerlink Dist 2019

    079444234X / 9780794442347

    Serie: Ducktales, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Ducktales

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,82

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Usai, Luca; Florio, Gianfranco; Fontana, Giuseppe (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Printers Row Publishing Group 2019

    079444234X / 9780794442347

    Serie: Ducktales, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Ducktales

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Usai, Luca; Florio, Gianfranco; Fontana, Giuseppe (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: British Film Institute 1994

    0851704085 / 9780851704081

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,51

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: IDW Publishing 2018

    1684053196 / 9781684053193

    Serie: DuckTales, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - DuckTales

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,22

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Florio, Gianfranco; Ghiglione, Marco; Usai, Luca (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: IDW Publishing 2018

    1684053196 / 9781684053193

    Serie: DuckTales, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - DuckTales

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,22

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Florio, Gianfranco; Ghiglione, Marco; Usai, Luca (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: IDW Publishing 2018

    1684053196 / 9781684053193

    Serie: DuckTales, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - DuckTales

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,22

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Florio, Gianfranco; Ghiglione, Marco; Usai, Luca (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: IDW Publishing 2018

    1684053196 / 9781684053193

    Serie: DuckTales, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - DuckTales

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,22

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Florio, Gianfranco; Ghiglione, Marco; Usai, Luca (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: British Film Institute 1994

    0851704085 / 9780851704081

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: IDW Publishing 2018

    1684053196 / 9781684053193

    Serie: DuckTales, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - DuckTales

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de Americaclickgoodwillbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,26

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media. Florio, Gianfranco; Ghiglione, Marco; Usai, Luca (ilustrad

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Studio Fun International 2019

    079444234X / 9780794442347

    Serie: Ducktales, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Ducktales

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,88

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Usai, Luca; Florio, Gianfranco; Fontana, Giuseppe (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Studio Fun International 2019

    079444234X / 9780794442347

    Serie: Ducktales, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Ducktales

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,88

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Usai, Luca; Florio, Gianfranco; Fontana, Giuseppe (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: IDW Publishing 2018

    1684052300 / 9781684052301

    Serie: DuckTales, Libro 2 de 7. Libro 2 de 7 - DuckTales

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,80

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Usai, Luca; Barbaro, Graziano (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Studio Fun International 2019

    079444234X / 9780794442347

    Serie: Ducktales, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Ducktales

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaMERS Goodwill

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,61

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Used - Good: All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Any access c

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Idea & Design Works, LLC 2018

    1684052300 / 9781684052301

    Serie: DuckTales, Libro 2 de 7. Libro 2 de 7 - DuckTales

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 9,35

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Usai, Luca; Barbaro, Graziano (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: IDW Publishing 2018

    1684053196 / 9781684053193

    Serie: DuckTales, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - DuckTales

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaSt Vincent de Paul of Lane County

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,64

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER LIBRARY COPY, MAY HAVE STICKERS AND INDENTIFYING STAMPS AND/OR MARKERS ON IT BUT BOOK REMAINS IN ACCEPTABLE READING CONDITION. Former Library book. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: British Film Institute 1994

    0851704085 / 9780851704081

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 6,23

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover, 120 pages; very good condition, light scuffs to covers; owner's name; no other internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: IDW Publishing 2018

    1684053196 / 9781684053193

    Serie: DuckTales, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - DuckTales

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodbookscafe, Macon, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodbookscafe

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,76

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Used with minimal wear, no writing or markings, corners maybe bent, few crease lines. Florio, Gianfranco; Ghiglione, Marco; Usai, Luca (ilustrador).