Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por I've Got the Fever (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10: 0996854606 ISBN 13: 9780996854603
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sophia Institute Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1644137666 ISBN 13: 9781644137666
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Meeting Magic Publishing 01/12/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 0955778808 ISBN 13: 9780955778803
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .Business - Managers - Meetings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Antique Collectors Club Ltd, 1986
ISBN 10: 0907462138 ISBN 13: 9780907462132
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ACC Distribution October 1986, 1986
ISBN 10: 1851490280 ISBN 13: 9781851490288
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Binding tight and square, Pages are clean and unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Antique Collectors Club Ltd, 1984
ISBN 10: 0907462138 ISBN 13: 9780907462132
Librería: Lise Bohm Books, BONITA SPRINGS, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Good condition. No jacket.
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1755707107. 8/20/2025 4:25:07 PM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Antique Collectors' Club, 1980
ISBN 10: 0907462138 ISBN 13: 9780907462132
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Antique Collectors Club Ltd, 1986
ISBN 10: 0907462138 ISBN 13: 9780907462132
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Antique Collectors Club Ltd, 1986
ISBN 10: 0907462138 ISBN 13: 9780907462132
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Antique Collectors Club Ltd, 1986
ISBN 10: 0907462138 ISBN 13: 9780907462132
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Antique Collectors Club Ltd, 1986
ISBN 10: 0907462138 ISBN 13: 9780907462132
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Antique Collectors Club Ltd, 1986
ISBN 10: 0907462138 ISBN 13: 9780907462132
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Antique Collectors Club Ltd, 1986
ISBN 10: 0907462138 ISBN 13: 9780907462132
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Antique Collectors Club Ltd, 1986
ISBN 10: 0907462138 ISBN 13: 9780907462132
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes & Noble Books, New York, 1967
Librería: Maxwell's House of Books, La Mesa, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Beautiful (FINE) clean, unmarked copy with crisp corners. NEAR FINE DJ in mylar would be fine but for one 1/2" closed, tape-repaired tear.
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Light wear to boards. Content is clean and bright. Good DJ with some edge wear and creasing.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Light wear to boards. Content is clean and bright. Good DJ with some edge wear and light toning.