Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Genealogical Publishing Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 080630491X ISBN 13: 9780806304915
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Genealogical Publishing Company, 2013
ISBN 10: 080630569X ISBN 13: 9780806305691
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Government Printing Office, 2007
ISBN 10: 1598043927 ISBN 13: 9781598043921
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 150882195X ISBN 13: 9781508821953
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533159750 ISBN 13: 9781533159755
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1506127797 ISBN 13: 9781506127798
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ex-library book with usual markings. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Genealogical Publishing Company, 2013
ISBN 10: 0806304855 ISBN 13: 9780806304854
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Genealogical Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0806303441 ISBN 13: 9780806303444
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Genealogical Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0806303441 ISBN 13: 9780806303444
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Genealogical Publishing Company, 1992
ISBN 10: 0806305711 ISBN 13: 9780806305714
Librería: Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. CLEAN, UNMARKED COPY.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,40
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 186.
Publicado por US Dept Commerce, Wash, DC, 2008
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. 27 pp., Color Illus, Grn Color Photo Illus Paperback, 4to, Fine.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 12,70
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 186.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Claitor's Pub Division, 2004
ISBN 10: 1579809774 ISBN 13: 9781579809775
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Claitor's Pub Division, 2004
ISBN 10: 1579809774 ISBN 13: 9781579809775
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Genealogical Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 080630572X ISBN 13: 9780806305721
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Genealogical Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 080630572X ISBN 13: 9780806305721
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,84
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 199.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heritage Books 3/5/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 0788427792 ISBN 13: 9780788427794
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Heads of Families at the First Census of the United States Taken in the Year 1790: Rhode Island. Book.
Publicado por U.S. Dept Commerce, Bureau of Census, Wash, DC, 1978
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Tech Paper 43, 88 pp., Color maps, White Paperback, Oblong 4to, owner name on cover else VG, 1st ed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U.S. Bureau of the Census,, 1996
ISBN 10: 0945433727 ISBN 13: 9780945433729
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clearfield Co, Baltimore, Maryland, U.S.A., 1998
ISBN 10: 0806305711 ISBN 13: 9780806305714
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. No Jacket. Hardcover. Fold-out map.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,24
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Great Matter Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Very Good hardcover book with Good condition dust jacket. Slightest bumping, smudging, and shelf wear to covers. Very slight toning and smudging to text block edges. Previous owner name stamped on ffep. Dust jacket unclipped. Dust jacket has slight shelf wear, sunning, and bumping to edges. Very slight smudging to jacket. Some tears to edges, largest is about 1 and 1/4 inch. Dust jacket protected by mylar. All of our books are individually inspected and described. Never X-library unless specifically described as such.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hoover's, Austin, TX, U. S. A., 1997
ISBN 10: 1573110140 ISBN 13: 9781573110143
Librería: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1997 Reprint.
Publicado por Bureau of Census, USA, 1998
ISBN 10: 0160427614 ISBN 13: 9780160427619
Librería: Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 118th Edition. Bureau of Census 1998 118th Edition Fine/ Bright pages. LARGE HEAVY TIEM 2.8 pounds. No Exp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Genealogical Publishing Company, 2011
ISBN 10: 0806305711 ISBN 13: 9780806305714
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.