Tykac vanek (21 resultados)

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,57
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,57
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,51
Envío por EUR 8,09Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino UnidoReuseabook
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,72
Envío por EUR 11,58Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Greener Books, London, , Reino UnidoGreener Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,16
Envío por EUR 18,52Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Reino UnidoBrit Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,21
Envío por EUR 18,52Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every litera…ry palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Reino UnidoBrit Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,21
Envío por EUR 18,52Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every l…iterary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Octopus 1978
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Yare Books, Great Yarmouth, Reino UnidoYare Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,02
Envío por EUR 30,99Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. First Edition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Editorial: Bruxelles, Elsevier Séquoia, Paris 1979
- Tapa dura
Librería: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, FranciaPierre de RONSARD
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 18,00
Envío por EUR 8,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
relié, cartonnage éditeur. 268 pages, avec de nombreuses planches de photos en couleurs ; couverture ornée d'une photo en couleurs. pt in-8 Dos légèrement insolé, sinon très bon état.

Editorial: Octopus Mayflower Pub. 1978
- Tapa dura
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaChris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 29,75
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , AlemaniaAntiquariat Armebooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,79
Envío por EUR 20,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 272 Seiten Kosmos - 1.-20. Tsd. 1977 : J. Tykac - gb + Su EC-CRTL-M2RS Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 499.
Editorial: Octopus Mayflower Pub.
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 33,90
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editorial: Octopus, London England 1978
- Tapa dura
Librería: The London Bookworm, East Sussex, , Reino UnidoThe London Bookworm
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,60
Envío por EUR 27,80Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Boards. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. 1st Translation Edition. A comprehensive guide to more than 370 species, each illustrated in full colour. The introductory chapters discuss the cultivation of garden plants and there is a wealth of information on the design of various types of garden. Special features su…ch as pergolas, walls and water gardens are also covered in detail. For ease of reference, the main pictorial section is divided into the principal groups of plants and includes ornamental grasses, ferns and aquatic plants, as well as the more familiar types. The full coverage and clear presentation make this a most useful book for any gardener. Illustrated. 271 pp. Slight fading to edge and top and bottom of spine to cloth. Slight wear and tear to D/J. Plastic protective covering to D/J slightly torn.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, ItaliaLibrodifaccia
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,72
Envío por EUR 27,90Se envía de Italia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Editorial: De Agostini, Novara 1983
- Tapa dura
Librería: Il Salvalibro, Foligno, PG, ItaliaIl Salvalibro
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 9,00
Envío por EUR 35,00Se envía de Italia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Collana "Impariamo a conoscere". Edizione italiana a cura di Franco Montacchini. Volume cartonato, legatura editoriale in tela rossa, sovraccoperta originale, 263 pagine, numerose illustrazioni a colori. Esemplare in ottime condizioni. SPEDIZIONE IN 24 ORE DALLA CONFERMA DELL'ORDINE. Book.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Bibliotheca Botanica, Adendorf, , AlemaniaBibliotheca Botanica
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 5,25
Envío por EUR 34,50Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Sehr gut. 20 cm. 270 S. Mit 448 Farbfotos, einem Schwarzweißfoto sowie 13 Strichzeichnungen. Original Leinen (Hardcover). Tadelloses frisches Exemplar. Kosmos-Naturführer. Der Gartenführer vermittelt dem Hobby-Gärtner eine genaue Kenntnis der Eigenschaften und Bedürfnisse der Zierpflanzen, gibt Hinweise über Bodenvorb…ereitung, Pflanzung, Pflege und Vermehrung und zeigt auch, wie verschiedenartige Pflanzen, nach Wuchsform und Farbe günstig gruppiert, reizvolle Anlagen ergeben. Aus dem Tschechischen übertragen von Ch. u. F. Kirschner.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, , AlemaniaCeller Versandantiquariat
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 5,00
Envío por EUR 38,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Franckh'sche Verlagshandlung, Stgt., 1977. 270 S. mit 448 Farbbildern, Ln.U.--- 750 Gramm.

- Tapa dura
Librería: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italialibrisaggi
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,90
Envío por EUR 40,00Se envía de Italia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
rilegato copertina rigida. Condición: Good. Edizione italiana a cura di Franco Montacchini. Rilegato con copertina rigida e sovraccoperta con alette informative, con lievi segni del tempo, il volume presenta numerose illustrazioni a colori, ottimo l'interno. copertina rigida 263 6600173963 Buono (Good) . Book.

- Tapa dura
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 107,38
Envío por EUR 5,78Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fair. Field Guide in Colour to Garden Plants This book is in good or better condition. It has no tears to the pages and no pages will be missing from the book. The spine of the book is still in great condition and the front cover is generally unmarked. It has signs of previous use but overall is in really n…ice, tight condition. Shipping is normally same day from our UK warehouse. We offer a money back guarantee if you are not satisfied.

Librería: Clivia Mueller, Isernhagen, AlemaniaClivia Mueller
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 10,90
Envío por EUR 24,10Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Sommerblumen, Stauden, Ziergehölze. Kosmos. Frannckh'sche Vlgs.handlung. Stgt. 1977. 270 S. m. zahlr. farb. Tafeln. Ln.m.U.-2)Bild vom Einband. ISBN: 2440041220.
Editorial: London. Oetopus Books Ltd. 1978. 1978
- Tapa dura
Librería: Worpsweder Antiquariat, Worpswede, , AlemaniaWorpsweder Antiquariat
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 22,00
Envío por EUR 48,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
448 colour Photographs by M. Blazek. Orig.Leinen. Orig.Schutzumschlag. 270,(1) Seiten. Umschlag bestoßen, sonst gut erhalten. Translated by Olga Kuthanova. ISBN 07064103780.